1. kolo | |||||
07.08. 17:30 | TJ Višňové | 3 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Bitarová |
2. kolo | |||||
13.08. 17:00 | Telovýchovná jednota JEDNOTA Bánová | 2 | - | 3 | TJ Višňové |
3. kolo | |||||
21.08. 16:30 | TJ Višňové | 5 | - | 0 | TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou |
4. kolo | |||||
28.08. 16:00 | OFK Kotešová | 2 | - | 1 | TJ Višňové |
5. kolo | |||||
04.09. 15:30 | TJ Višňové | 5 | - | 0 | TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica |
6. kolo | |||||
11.09. 15:30 | TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou | 2 | - | 1 | TJ Višňové |
7. kolo | |||||
18.09. 15:00 | TJ Višňové | 3 | - | 2 | TJ Spartak Radôstka |
8. kolo | |||||
25.09. 15:00 | FK Strečno | 1 | - | 5 | TJ Višňové |
9. kolo | |||||
02.10. 14:30 | TJ Višňové | 1 | - | 1 | TJ Slovan Skalité |
10. kolo | |||||
09.10. 14:30 | TJ Višňové | 2 | - | 0 | TJ Fatran Varín |
11. kolo | |||||
16.10. 14:30 | FK VADIČOV | 0 | - | 4 | TJ Višňové |
12. kolo | |||||
23.10. 14:00 | TJ Višňové | 2 | - | 3 | MFK Bytča |
13. kolo | |||||
30.10. 14:00 | FK Predmier | 2 | - | 3 | TJ Višňové |
14. kolo | |||||
26.03. 15:00 | TJ Družstevník Bitarová | 2 | - | 3 | TJ Višňové |
15. kolo | |||||
02.04. 15:30 | TJ Višňové | 3 | - | 0 | Telovýchovná jednota JEDNOTA Bánová |
16. kolo | |||||
09.04. 15:30 | TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou | 0 | - | 1 | TJ Višňové |
17. kolo | |||||
16.04. 16:00 | TJ Višňové | 2 | - | 1 | OFK Kotešová |
18. kolo | |||||
23.04. 16:00 | TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica | 3 | - | 3 | TJ Višňové |
19. kolo | |||||
30.04. 16:00 | TJ Višňové | 4 | - | 1 | TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou |
20. kolo | |||||
07.05. 16:30 | TJ Spartak Radôstka | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Višňové |
21. kolo | |||||
14.05. 16:30 | TJ Višňové | 3 | - | 1 | FK Strečno |
22. kolo | |||||
21.05. 17:00 | TJ Slovan Skalité | 2 | - | 3 | TJ Višňové |
23. kolo | |||||
28.05. 17:30 | TJ Fatran Varín | 1 | - | 1 | TJ Višňové |
24. kolo | |||||
04.06. 17:30 | TJ Višňové | 5 | - | 0 | FK VADIČOV |
25. kolo | |||||
11.06. 17:30 | MFK Bytča | 1 | - | 0 | TJ Višňové |
26. kolo | |||||
17.06. 15:00 | TJ Višňové | 4 | - | 3 | FK Predmier |