1. kolo | |||||
09.08. 17:00 | TJ Plevník - Drienové | 8 | - | 2 | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba |
2. kolo | |||||
16.08. 17:00 | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | 2 | - | 1 | TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce |
3. kolo | |||||
22.08. 17:00 | TJ Tatran Uhrovec | 4 | - | 3 | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba |
4. kolo | |||||
30.08. 17:00 | FK Košeca | 1 | - | 1 | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba |
5. kolo | |||||
06.09. 16:00 | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | 3 | - | 3 | FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ |
6. kolo | |||||
13.09. 16:00 | TJ Považan Pruské | 2 | - | 1 | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba |
7. kolo | |||||
20.09. 15:00 | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | 2 | - | 1 | TJ OFK Dežerice |
8. kolo | |||||
27.09. 15:00 | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | 3 | - | 0 | Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice |
9. kolo | |||||
04.10. 14:30 | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | 3 | - | 1 | OŠK Podolie |
10. kolo | |||||
09.06. 17:00 | TJ Slovan Brvnište | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba |
11. kolo | |||||
30.05. 17:00 | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | 2 | - | 4 | TJ Manín Podmanín |
12. kolo | |||||
05.06. 11:00 | Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová | 1 | - | 1 | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba |
13. kolo | |||||
13.06. 17:00 | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | 2 | - | 0 | TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany |
14. kolo | |||||
20.06. 17:00 | TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce | 2 | - | 0 | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba |
15. kolo | |||||
27.06. 17:00 | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | 4 | - | 1 | FK Junior Kanianka |
16. kolo | |||||
- | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | - | TJ Plevník - Drienové | ||
17. kolo | |||||
- | TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce | - | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | ||
18. kolo | |||||
- | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | - | TJ Tatran Uhrovec | ||
19. kolo | |||||
- | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | - | FK Košeca | ||
20. kolo | |||||
- | FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ | - | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | ||
21. kolo | |||||
- | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | - | TJ Považan Pruské | ||
22. kolo | |||||
- | TJ OFK Dežerice | - | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | ||
23. kolo | |||||
- | Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice | - | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | ||
24. kolo | |||||
- | OŠK Podolie | - | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | ||
25. kolo | |||||
- | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | - | TJ Slovan Brvnište | ||
26. kolo | |||||
- | TJ Manín Podmanín | - | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | ||
27. kolo | |||||
- | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | - | Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová | ||
28. kolo | |||||
- | TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany | - | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | ||
29. kolo | |||||
- | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | - | TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce | ||
30. kolo | |||||
- | FK Junior Kanianka | - | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba | ||