ŠK Heľpa
09.08.2020 16:30   0 : 4
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
02.08.2020 16:30   3 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
16.08.2020 14:00     :  
TJ Mladosť Lučatín
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
23.08.2020 14:30     :  
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
TJ ŠK Hronec
30.08.2020 16:00     :  
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
06.09.2020 15:30     :  
TJ Slovan Beňuš
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
13.09.2020 15:30     :  
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
20.09.2020 15:00     :  
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
FK 1928 Jasenie
27.09.2020 15:00     :  
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
04.10.2020 14:30     :  
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
10.10.2020 15:00     :  
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
18.10.2020 14:00     :  
OFK Slovan Valaská
FK Sokol Braväcovo
24.10.2020 14:00     :  
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
28.03.2021 15:00     :  
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
04.04.2021 15:30     :  
ŠK Heľpa
TJ Mladosť Lučatín
11.04.2021 15:30     :  
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
18.04.2021 16:00     :  
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
25.04.2021 16:00     :  
TJ ŠK Hronec
TJ Slovan Beňuš
02.05.2021 10:30     :  
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
09.05.2021 16:30     :  
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
16.05.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
23.05.2021 17:00     :  
FK 1928 Jasenie
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
30.05.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
06.06.2021 17:00     :  
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
OFK Slovan Valaská
13.06.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
20.06.2021 17:30     :  
FK Sokol Braväcovo
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 2 2 0 0 17:2 6 14 3 19.6
2 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 2 2 0 0 7:0 6 13 3 19
3 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 2 2 0 0 7:0 6 12 3 16.2
4 FK Sokol Braväcovo 2 1 1 0 4:2 4 11 1 17.8
5 TJ Mladosť Lučatín 2 1 0 1 7:5 3 10 0 0
6 TJ Slovan Beňuš 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 9 0 17.4
7 TJ ŠK Hronec 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 8 0 17.4
8 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky 2 1 0 1 5:5 3 7 0 9.8
9 ŠK Heľpa 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 6 -3 9.6
10 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE 2 0 2 0 2:2 2 5 -1 15.2
11 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 2 0 1 1 1:4 1 4 -2 14.2
12 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ 2 0 0 2 1:6 0 3 -3 8.4
13 OFK Slovan Valaská 2 0 0 2 1:10 0 2 -3 18.4
14 FK 1928 Jasenie 2 0 0 2 2:18 0 1 0 10