II.A trieda žiaci - 3. kolo | |||||
17.08. 10:00 | ŠK Lietava | 4 | - | 0 | TJ Stráža |
II.A trieda žiaci - 4. kolo | |||||
24.08. 10:00 | TJ Stráža | 1 | - | 5 | OFK Hôrky |
II.A trieda žiaci - 5. kolo | |||||
31.08. 10:00 | TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská | 1 | - | 0 | TJ Stráža |
II.A trieda žiaci - 1. kolo | |||||
05.09. 17:00 | TJ Babkov | 0 | - | 4 | TJ Stráža |
II.A trieda žiaci - 6. kolo | |||||
07.09. 10:00 | TJ Stráža | 1 | - | 2 | TJ Partizán Kunerad |
II.A trieda žiaci - 7. kolo | |||||
26.09. 16:30 | FK Trnové | 0 | - | 6 | TJ Stráža |
II.A trieda žiaci - 2. kolo | |||||
19.09. 17:00 | TJ Stráža | 3 | - | 2 | FK Ďurčiná |
II.A trieda žiaci - 8. kolo | |||||
21.09. 10:00 | TJ Stráža | 3 | - | 1 | OFK Teplička nad Váhom |
II.A trieda žiaci - 9. kolo | |||||
28.09. 13:15 | TJ ŠK Podhorie | 1 | - | 0 | TJ Stráža |
II.A trieda žiaci - 10. kolo | |||||
05.10. 10:00 | TJ Stráža | 7 | - | 0 | TJ POVAŽAN Nezbudská Lúčka |
II.A trieda žiaci - 11. kolo | |||||
11.10. 12:45 | TJ Družstevník Bitarová | 1 | - | 2 | TJ Stráža |
II.A trieda žiaci - 12. kolo | |||||
18.10. 10:00 | 1. KŠK Žilina | 7 | - | 0 | TJ Stráža |
II.A trieda žiaci - 13. kolo | |||||
26.10. 10:00 | TJ Stráža | 5 | - | 3 | TJ Rozvoj Mojš |
II.A trieda žiaci - 16. kolo | |||||
29.05. 17:00 | TJ Stráža | 3 | - | 4 | ŠK Lietava |
II.A trieda žiaci - 17. kolo | |||||
12.04. 10:00 | OFK Hôrky | 6 | - | 0 | TJ Stráža |
II.A trieda žiaci - 18. kolo | |||||
19.04. 10:00 | TJ Stráža | 0 | - | 3 | TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská |
II.A trieda žiaci - 19. kolo | |||||
26.04. 10:00 | TJ Partizán Kunerad | 5 | - | 0 | TJ Stráža |
II.A trieda žiaci - 14. kolo | |||||
01.05. 10:00 | TJ Stráža | 1 | - | 4 | TJ Babkov |
II.A trieda žiaci - 20. kolo | |||||
03.05. 10:00 | TJ Stráža | 4 | - | 5 | FK Trnové |
II.A trieda žiaci - 15. kolo | |||||
08.05. 10:00 | FK Ďurčiná | 1 | - | 0 | TJ Stráža |
II.A trieda žiaci - 21. kolo | |||||
10.05. 10:00 | OFK Teplička nad Váhom | 0 | - | 3 | TJ Stráža |
II.A trieda žiaci - 22. kolo | |||||
17.05. 10:00 | TJ Stráža | 3 | - | 0 | TJ ŠK Podhorie |
II.A trieda žiaci - 23. kolo | |||||
24.05. 10:00 | TJ POVAŽAN Nezbudská Lúčka | 1 | - | 1 | TJ Stráža |
II.A trieda žiaci - 24. kolo | |||||
31.05. 10:00 | TJ Stráža | 1 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Bitarová |
II.A trieda žiaci - 25. kolo | |||||
07.06. 10:00 | TJ Stráža | 0 | - | 11 | 1. KŠK Žilina |
II.A trieda žiaci - 26. kolo | |||||
14.06. 10:00 | TJ Rozvoj Mojš | 5 | - | 3 | TJ Stráža |