Všetky súťaže tímu

 

Prípravky U11 ObFZ Nitra - 1. turnaj

03.09. 09:00
OFK Sľažany
OFK Sľažany
1

-

4
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
03.09. 09:00
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
3

-

1
OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY
OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY
03.09. 09:00
TJ Slovan Čeľadice
TJ Slovan Čeľadice
4

-

2
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
03.09. 09:00
Futbalový klub FC 31 Jarok
Futbalový klub FC 31 Jarok
0

-

0
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce

Prípravky U11 ObFZ Nitra - 2. turnaj

17.09. 09:00
ŠK Hájske
ŠK Hájske
1

-

5
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
17.09. 09:00
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
7

-

0
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
17.09. 09:00
Futbalová Škola Mládeže NutriAchievers Tomáša Vričana
Futbalová Škola Mládeže NutriAchievers Tomáša Vričana
6

-

1
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
17.09. 09:00
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
4

-

1
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce

Prípravky U11 ObFZ Nitra - 3. turnaj

01.10. 09:00
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
0

-

3
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
01.10. 09:00
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
2

-

3
Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
01.10. 09:00
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
2

-

2
FC MOSAP Klasov
FC MOSAP Klasov

Prípravky U11 ObFZ Nitra - 4. turnaj

15.10. 09:00
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
3

-

3
FK Svätoplukovo
FK Svätoplukovo
15.10. 09:00
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
2

-

3
TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
15.10. 09:00
Futbalový klub FC 31 Jarok
Futbalový klub FC 31 Jarok
1

-

1
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce

Prípravky U11 ObFZ Nitra - 5. turnaj

29.10. 10:00
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
2

-

2
FC Vinodol
FC Vinodol
29.10. 10:00
OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
1

-

1
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
29.10. 10:00
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
3

-

0
OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY
OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY
29.10. 10:00
FK Veľký Cetín
FK Veľký Cetín
0

-

0
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce

Prípravky U11 ObFZ Nitra - 7. turnaj

01.05. 09:00
FC Cabaj-Čápor
FC Cabaj-Čápor
1

-

2
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
01.05. 09:00
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
3

-

2
FK Mojmírovce
FK Mojmírovce
01.05. 09:00
FK Janíkovce
FK Janíkovce
2

-

1
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
01.05. 09:00
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
5

-

0
OFK Sľažany
OFK Sľažany

Prípravky U11 ObFZ Nitra - 6. turnaj

22.04. 09:00
TJ Slovan Čeľadice
TJ Slovan Čeľadice
1

-

1
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
22.04. 09:00
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
3

-

4
FK FC Jelenec
FK FC Jelenec
22.04. 09:00
ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany
ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany
0

-

1
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
22.04. 09:00
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
1

-

6
Futbalová Škola Mládeže NutriAchievers Tomáša Vričana
Futbalová Škola Mládeže NutriAchievers Tomáša Vričana

Prípravky U11 ObFZ Nitra - 8. turnaj

29.04. 09:00
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
2

-

4
Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
29.04. 09:00
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
2

-

3
FK Veča
FK Veča
29.04. 09:00
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
0

-

4
FK FC Jelenec
FK FC Jelenec

Prípravky U11 ObFZ Nitra - 9. turnaj

13.05. 09:00
ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
0

-

3
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
13.05. 09:00
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
3

-

0
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
13.05. 09:00
Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
3

-

0
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
13.05. 09:00
FK Veča
FK Veča
3

-

0
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce

Prípravky U11 ObFZ Nitra - 10. turnaj

27.05. 09:00
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
3

-

3
FK Svätoplukovo
FK Svätoplukovo
27.05. 09:00
FC Cabaj-Čápor
FC Cabaj-Čápor
0

-

2
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
27.05. 09:00
Futbalový klub FC 31 Jarok
Futbalový klub FC 31 Jarok
2

-

3
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
27.05. 09:00
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
2

-

0
FK Mojmírovce
FK Mojmírovce
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo