VI.liga - 2022/2023

 

1. kolo

07.08. 17:35
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
5

-

1
OFK Kotešová
OFK Kotešová

2. kolo

14.08. 17:00
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
1

-

4
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou

3. kolo

21.08. 16:30
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
3

-

0
TJ Slovan Skalité
TJ Slovan Skalité

4. kolo

28.08. 16:00
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
3

-

1
TJ Spartak Radôstka
TJ Spartak Radôstka

5. kolo

04.09. 15:30
FK Strečno
FK Strečno
0

-

0
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou

6. kolo

11.09. 15:30
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
2

-

1
TJ Višňové
TJ Višňové

7. kolo

18.09. 15:00
TJ Fatran Varín
TJ Fatran Varín
0

-

0
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou

8. kolo

25.09. 15:00
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
7

-

2
FK VADIČOV
FK VADIČOV

9. kolo

02.10. 15:00
MFK Bytča
MFK Bytča
3

-

0
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou

10. kolo

09.10. 14:30
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
0

-

2
FK Predmier
FK Predmier

11. kolo

16.10. 14:30
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
4

-

0
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou

12. kolo

23.10. 14:00
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
7

-

0
Telovýchovná jednota JEDNOTA Bánová
Telovýchovná jednota JEDNOTA Bánová

13. kolo

30.10. 14:00
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
0

-

3
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou

14. kolo

26.03. 15:00
OFK Kotešová
OFK Kotešová
1

-

3
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou

15. kolo

02.04. 15:30
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
0

-

0
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica

16. kolo

28.04. 17:00
TJ Slovan Skalité
TJ Slovan Skalité
1

-

4
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou

17. kolo

16.04. 16:00
TJ Spartak Radôstka
TJ Spartak Radôstka
6

-

0
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou

18. kolo

23.04. 16:00
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
3

-

3
FK Strečno
FK Strečno

19. kolo

30.04. 16:00
TJ Višňové
TJ Višňové
4

-

1
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou

20. kolo

07.05. 16:30
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
6

-

0
TJ Fatran Varín
TJ Fatran Varín

21. kolo

14.05. 16:30
FK VADIČOV
FK VADIČOV
1

-

2
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou

22. kolo

21.05. 17:00
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
2

-

4
MFK Bytča
MFK Bytča

23. kolo

28.05. 17:30
FK Predmier
FK Predmier
1

-

1
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou

24. kolo

04.06. 17:30
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
0

-

2
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

25. kolo

11.06. 17:30
Telovýchovná jednota JEDNOTA Bánová
Telovýchovná jednota JEDNOTA Bánová
5

-

2
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou

26. kolo

17.06. 14:00
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
3

-

2
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo