TabuľkaII. Trieda
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Detvianska Huta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
2 Telovýchovná jednota Železná Breznica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
3 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
4 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
5 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
6 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
7 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
8 TJ Slovan AX Budča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
9 OTJ Hontianske Nemce B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
10 TJ Družstevník Sebechleby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
11 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
12 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
13 OTJ Terany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
OTJ Terany
16.06.2013 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
16.06.2013 17:00    Prebieha
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
09.06.2013 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Hontianske Moravce
TJ Družstevník Hontianske Moravce
TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
02.06.2013 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
26.05.2013 17:00
0 : 0
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
19.05.2013 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
19.05.2013 17:00    Prebieha
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
12.05.2013 16:30
0 : 0
Telovýchovná jednota Železná Breznica
TJ Detvianska Huta
05.05.2013 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
05.05.2013 16:30    Prebieha
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
01.05.2013 16:30
0 : 0
OTJ Hontianske Nemce B
01.05.2013 16:30    Prebieha
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
28.04.2013 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
28.04.2013 16:00    Prebieha
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
21.04.2013 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
21.04.2013 16:00    Prebieha
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
14.04.2013 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Sebechleby
TJ Družstevník Sebechleby
14.04.2013 15:30    Prebieha
07.04.2013 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
07.04.2013 15:30    
0
TJ Slovan AX Budča
04.11.2012 13:30
0 : 0
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
04.11.2012 13:30    Prebieha
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
28.10.2012 14:00
0 : 0
OTJ Terany
28.10.2012 14:00    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Hontianske Moravce
TJ Družstevník Hontianske Moravce
21.10.2012 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
14.10.2012 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Hontianske Tesáre
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
07.10.2012 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
30.09.2012 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
30.09.2012 15:00    Prebieha
Telovýchovná jednota Železná Breznica
23.09.2012 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
16.09.2012 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Detvianska Huta
16.09.2012 15:00    Prebieha
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
09.09.2012 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
09.09.2012 15:30    Prebieha
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
02.09.2012 15:30
0 : 0
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
02.09.2012 15:30    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Sebechleby
TJ Družstevník Sebechleby
26.08.2012 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
26.08.2012 16:00    Prebieha
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
19.08.2012 16:00
0 : 0
19.08.2012 16:00    
0
OTJ Hontianske Nemce B
12.08.2012 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
12.08.2012 16:30    Prebieha
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
05.08.2012 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Slovan AX Budča
05.08.2012 16:30    Prebieha
Správy