Všetky súťaže tímu

 

VI.liga - 1. kolo

13.08. 17:00
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
0

-

4
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

VI.liga - 2. kolo

20.08. 17:00
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
2

-

1
OŠK Nededza
OŠK Nededza

VI.liga - 3. kolo

27.08. 16:30
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
5

-

1
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

VI.liga - 4. kolo

03.09. 16:30
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
1

-

0
FK Predmier
FK Predmier

VI.liga - 5. kolo

10.09. 16:30
TJ Spartak Radôstka
TJ Spartak Radôstka
4

-

1
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

VI.liga - 6. kolo

17.09. 16:00
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
2

-

2
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

VI.liga - 7. kolo

24.09. 15:30
FK Strečno
FK Strečno
2

-

1
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

VI.liga - 8. kolo

01.10. 15:30
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
3

-

2
TJ Horný Hričov
TJ Horný Hričov

VI.liga - 9. kolo

08.10. 15:00
TJ Višňové
TJ Višňové
3

-

1
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

VI.liga - 10. kolo

15.10. 14:30
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
1

-

4
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica

VI.liga - 11. kolo

22.10. 14:30
TJ Fatran Varín
TJ Fatran Varín
1

-

2
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

VI.liga - 12. kolo

29.10. 14:00
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
4

-

1
OFK Kotešová
OFK Kotešová

VI.liga - 13. kolo

04.11. 13:30
TJ Slovan Skalité
TJ Slovan Skalité
0

-

2
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

VI.liga - 14. kolo

24.03. 15:00
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
0

-

1
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
TJ Slovan Podvysoká

VI.liga - 15. kolo

31.03. 15:00
OŠK Nededza
OŠK Nededza
3

-

3
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

VI.liga - 16. kolo

07.04. 15:30
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
3

-

0
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou

VI.liga - 17. kolo

14.04. 15:30
FK Predmier
FK Predmier

-

TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

VI.liga - 18. kolo

21.04. 16:00
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

-

TJ Spartak Radôstka
TJ Spartak Radôstka

VI.liga - 19. kolo

27.04. 16:00
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

-

TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

VI.liga - 20. kolo

05.05. 16:30
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

-

FK Strečno
FK Strečno

VI.liga - 26. kolo

08.05. 17:00
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

-

TJ Slovan Skalité
TJ Slovan Skalité

VI.liga - 21. kolo

12.05. 17:00
TJ Horný Hričov
TJ Horný Hričov

-

TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

VI.liga - 22. kolo

19.05. 17:00
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

-

TJ Višňové
TJ Višňové

VI.liga - 23. kolo

26.05. 17:30
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica

-

TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

VI.liga - 24. kolo

02.06. 17:30
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

-

TJ Fatran Varín
TJ Fatran Varín

VI.liga - 25. kolo

09.06. 17:30
OFK Kotešová
OFK Kotešová

-

TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo