III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A - 2018/2019

 

2. kolo

22.08. 15:00
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
11

-

2
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

3. kolo

19.08. 11:30
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
2

-

0
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
TJ Slovan Podvysoká

4. kolo

05.09. 15:30
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
2

-

3
ŠK Javorník Makov
ŠK Javorník Makov

1. kolo

29.08. 10:00
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
3

-

1
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
TJ Tatran Oščadnica

5. kolo

02.09. 10:00
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
0

-

5
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

6. kolo

09.09. 11:00
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
2

-

0
FK Terchová
FK Terchová

7. kolo

16.09. 10:07
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová
0

-

0
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

8. kolo

23.09. 10:30
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
3

-

2
FK Slávia Staškov
FK Slávia Staškov

9. kolo

29.09. 10:00
FK Rajec
FK Rajec
0

-

2
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

10. kolo

07.10. 09:55
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
0

-

1
FK Predmier
FK Predmier

11. kolo

14.10. 09:00
MFK Bytča
MFK Bytča
1

-

0
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

12. kolo

21.10. 09:30
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
5

-

1
ŠK Čierne
ŠK Čierne

13. kolo

27.10. 10:00
ŠK Radoľa
ŠK Radoľa
0

-

0
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

14. kolo

23.03. 10:00
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
0

-

2
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

15. kolo

31.03. 10:30
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
2

-

0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
OFK Teplička nad Váhom

16. kolo

07.04. 11:30
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
0

-

2
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

17. kolo

13.04. 10:00
ŠK Javorník Makov
ŠK Javorník Makov
1

-

2
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

18. kolo

21.04. 11:30
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
1

-

2
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto

19. kolo

26.04. 15:10
FK Terchová
FK Terchová
0

-

0
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

20. kolo

27.05. 15:30
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
3

-

1
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová

21. kolo

11.05. 10:00
FK Slávia Staškov
FK Slávia Staškov
2

-

0
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

22. kolo

19.05. 12:30
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
2

-

1
FK Rajec
FK Rajec

23. kolo

25.05. 10:00
FK Predmier
FK Predmier
3

-

0
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

24. kolo

02.06. 13:00
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
5

-

0
MFK Bytča
MFK Bytča

25. kolo

08.06. 10:15
ŠK Čierne
ŠK Čierne
0

-

5
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

26. kolo

16.06. 13:00
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
1

-

0
ŠK Radoľa
ŠK Radoľa
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo