IV. liga-U15- III. trieda PD Juh - 2018/2019

 

1. kolo

06.09. 17:00
TJ Slovan Oslany
TJ Slovan Oslany
11

-

1
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany

2. kolo

02.09. 10:00
TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
4

-

6
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany

3. kolo

09.09. 10:00
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
0

-

14
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno

4. kolo

16.09. 10:00
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
10

-

1
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany

5. kolo

23.09. 10:00
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
2

-

6
TJ Dynamo Bystričany
TJ Dynamo Bystričany

6. kolo

30.09. 10:00
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
9

-

2
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany

7. kolo

28.10. 10:00
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
5

-

1
TJ Športklub Liešťany
TJ Športklub Liešťany

8. kolo

14.10. 10:00
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
7

-

2
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany

10. kolo

31.03. 10:00
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
1

-

14
TJ Slovan Oslany
TJ Slovan Oslany

11. kolo

07.04. 10:00
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
4

-

5
TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá

12. kolo

14.04. 10:00
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
5

-

3
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany

13. kolo

24.04. 16:00
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
5

-

1
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice

14. kolo

28.04. 10:00
TJ Dynamo Bystričany
TJ Dynamo Bystričany
8

-

3
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany

15. kolo

05.05. 10:00
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
5

-

4
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves

16. kolo

12.05. 14:00
TJ Športklub Liešťany
TJ Športklub Liešťany
7

-

15
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany

17. kolo

19.05. 10:00
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
0

-

7
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo