Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 1. kolo | |||||
23.08. 17:00 | ŠK Borovce | 4 | - | 2 | TJ Slovan Ostrov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 2. kolo | |||||
05.09. 18:00 | TJ Slovan Ostrov | 0 | - | 11 | PFK Piešťany |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 3. kolo | |||||
09.09. 10:00 | OŠK Moravany nad Váhom | 3 | - | 2 | TJ Slovan Ostrov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 4. kolo | |||||
15.09. 10:30 | TJ Slovan Ostrov | 4 | - | 1 | TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište (odstúpené) |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 5. kolo | |||||
22.09. 11:30 | TJ Družstevník Chtelnica | 2 | - | 1 | TJ Slovan Ostrov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 7. kolo | |||||
06.10. 10:30 | TJ Slovan Ostrov | 8 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 8. kolo | |||||
13.10. 10:30 | OFK Trebatice | 8 | - | 0 | TJ Slovan Ostrov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 9. kolo | |||||
20.10. 12:00 | TJ Slovan Ostrov | 1 | - | 5 | OŠK Dubovany |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 10. kolo | |||||
31.10. 16:00 | TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany | 6 | - | 3 | TJ Slovan Ostrov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 11. kolo | |||||
02.11. 15:00 | TJ Slovan Ostrov | 4 | - | 2 | MFK Vrbové |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 12. kolo | |||||
30.03. 10:30 | TJ Slovan Ostrov | 4 | - | 0 | ŠK Borovce |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 13. kolo | |||||
07.04. 10:30 | PFK Piešťany | 14 | - | 1 | TJ Slovan Ostrov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 14. kolo | |||||
13.04. 10:30 | TJ Slovan Ostrov | 1 | - | 8 | OŠK Moravany nad Váhom |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 15. kolo | |||||
20.04. 10:30 | TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Slovan Ostrov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 16. kolo | |||||
08.05. 10:30 | TJ Slovan Ostrov | 0 | - | 6 | TJ Družstevník Chtelnica |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 18. kolo | |||||
13.05. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov | 1 | - | 7 | TJ Slovan Ostrov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 19. kolo | |||||
19.05. 10:30 | TJ Slovan Ostrov | 1 | - | 16 | OFK Trebatice |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 20. kolo | |||||
25.05. 12:00 | OŠK Dubovany | 3 | - | 0 | TJ Slovan Ostrov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 21. kolo | |||||
01.06. 10:30 | TJ Slovan Ostrov | 2 | - | 4 | TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 22. kolo | |||||
08.06. 10:30 | MFK Vrbové | 3 | - | 3 | TJ Slovan Ostrov |