Všetky súťaže tímu

 

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 1. kolo

08.08. 12:00
FC Topoľčany
FC Topoľčany
17

-

0
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 2. kolo

14.08. 12:00
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
0

-

8
FC Slovan Hlohovec
FC Slovan Hlohovec

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 3. kolo

22.08. 12:00
TJ Horné Saliby
TJ Horné Saliby
5

-

1
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 4. kolo

28.08. 12:00
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
3

-

0
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 16. kolo

01.09. 12:00
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
1

-

4
FC Slovan Galanta
FC Slovan Galanta

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 5. kolo

04.09. 12:00
FK TEMPO Partizánske
FK TEMPO Partizánske
9

-

1
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 6. kolo

11.09. 12:00
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
0

-

8
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 17. kolo

15.09. 12:00
MŠK Považská Bystrica
MŠK Považská Bystrica
8

-

0
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 7. kolo

06.10. 16:30
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
8

-

1
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 8. kolo

25.09. 12:00
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
0

-

2
OFK Trebatice
OFK Trebatice

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 9. kolo

03.10. 12:00
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
7

-

0
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 10. kolo

09.10. 12:00
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
4

-

0
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Čermáňsky FK Nitra

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 11. kolo

17.10. 12:00
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3

-

0
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 12. kolo

03.11. 17:00
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď
4

-

1
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 13. kolo

29.09. 17:00
KFC Komárno
KFC Komárno
10

-

0
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 14. kolo

27.02. 12:30
MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
5

-

0
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 15. kolo

13.11. 12:00
PFK Piešťany
PFK Piešťany
6

-

2
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 33. kolo

06.03. 12:00
FC Slovan Galanta
FC Slovan Galanta
2

-

0
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 18. kolo

12.03. 12:00
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
2

-

8
FC Topoľčany
FC Topoľčany

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 19. kolo

19.03. 12:00
FC Slovan Hlohovec
FC Slovan Hlohovec
3

-

0
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 20. kolo

26.03. 12:00
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
1

-

6
TJ Horné Saliby
TJ Horné Saliby

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 21. kolo

02.04. 12:00
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava
3

-

1
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 22. kolo

09.04. 12:00
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
0

-

2
FK TEMPO Partizánske
FK TEMPO Partizánske

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 23. kolo

17.04. 12:00
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
7

-

0
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 24. kolo

23.04. 12:00
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
1

-

4
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 25. kolo

30.04. 12:00
OFK Trebatice
OFK Trebatice
3

-

1
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 26. kolo

07.05. 12:00
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
2

-

3
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 27. kolo

15.05. 12:00
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
4

-

0
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 28. kolo

21.05. 12:00
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
1

-

6
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 34. kolo

18.05. 17:30
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
2

-

7
MŠK Považská Bystrica
MŠK Považská Bystrica

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 29. kolo

28.05. 12:00
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
3

-

0
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 30. kolo

04.06. 12:00
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
0

-

4
KFC Komárno
KFC Komárno

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 31. kolo

11.06. 12:00
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
3

-

3
MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou

Sportika - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - 32. kolo

15.06. 18:15
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
1

-

4
PFK Piešťany
PFK Piešťany
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo