IX. liga-MEVA-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 2023/2024

 

1. kolo

06.08. 17:00
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
3

-

1
TJ Bojničky
TJ Bojničky

2. kolo

13.08. 17:00
FK Šulekovo
FK Šulekovo
1

-

1
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
TJ Slovan Koplotovce

3. kolo

19.08. 17:00
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
0

-

0
TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište
TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište
(odstúpené)

4. kolo

27.08. 17:00
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
1

-

0
OFK Kľačany
OFK Kľačany

5. kolo

03.09. 16:00
TJ Družstevník Šípkové
TJ Družstevník Šípkové
2

-

3
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
TJ Slovan Koplotovce

6. kolo

10.09. 16:00
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
4

-

1
TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov

7. kolo

16.09. 15:30
TJ Družstevník Pastuchov
TJ Družstevník Pastuchov
0

-

2
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
TJ Slovan Koplotovce

8. kolo

24.09. 15:30
TJ Bojničky
TJ Bojničky
1

-

4
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
TJ Slovan Koplotovce

9. kolo

01.10. 14:30
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
4

-

0
FK Šulekovo
FK Šulekovo

10. kolo

08.10. 14:30
TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište
(odstúpené)
TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište
0

-

0
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
TJ Slovan Koplotovce

11. kolo

14.10. 14:30
OFK Kľačany
OFK Kľačany
0

-

4
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
TJ Slovan Koplotovce

12. kolo

07.04. 15:30
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
5

-

0
TJ Družstevník Šípkové
TJ Družstevník Šípkové

13. kolo

14.04. 15:30
TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
0

-

1
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
TJ Slovan Koplotovce

14. kolo

21.04. 16:00
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
1

-

0
TJ Družstevník Pastuchov
TJ Družstevník Pastuchov

1 nadstavbovej časti o postup

27.04. 16:00
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
TJ Slovan Koplotovce

-

TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce

2 nadstavbovej časti o postup

05.05. 16:30
FK TJ Družstevník Buková
FK TJ Družstevník Buková

-

TJ Slovan Koplotovce
TJ Slovan Koplotovce

3 nadstavbovej časti o postup

12.05. 16:30
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
TJ Slovan Koplotovce

-

OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves
OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves

5 nadstavbovej časti o postup

26.05. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce

-

TJ Slovan Koplotovce
TJ Slovan Koplotovce

6 nadstavbovej časti o postup

02.06. 17:00
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
TJ Slovan Koplotovce

-

FK TJ Družstevník Buková
FK TJ Družstevník Buková

7 nadstavbovej časti o postup

09.06. 17:00
OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves
OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves

-

TJ Slovan Koplotovce
TJ Slovan Koplotovce
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo