Prípravka U11 - LC - 1. kolo | |||||
26.08. 17:00 | TJ Sklotatran Poltár | 5 | - | 6 | TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany (odstúpené) |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 2. kolo | |||||
12.04. 16:00 | TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Jednota Málinec |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 3. kolo | |||||
14.09. 17:00 | TJ Baník Kalinovo | 2 | - | 8 | TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany (odstúpené) |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 4. kolo | |||||
09.09. 17:00 | TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany (odstúpené) | 3 | - | 2 | FTC Fiľakovo |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 5. kolo | |||||
22.09. 17:00 | TJ Slovan Tomášovce | 3 | - | 8 | TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany (odstúpené) |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 6. kolo | |||||
28.09. 17:00 | TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 0 | TJ TATRAN Breznička (odstúpené) |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 7. kolo | |||||
21.10. 17:00 | ŠK Slovan Vidiná | 0 | - | 0 | TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany (odstúpené) |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 8. kolo | |||||
06.05. 16:00 | TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Slovan Halič |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 9. kolo | |||||
20.05. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Mýtna | 0 | - | 0 | TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany (odstúpené) |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 10. kolo | |||||
12.04. 17:00 | TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Sklotatran Poltár |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 11. kolo | |||||
19.04. 17:00 | TJ Jednota Málinec | 0 | - | 0 | TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany (odstúpené) |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 12. kolo | |||||
26.04. 17:00 | TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Baník Kalinovo |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 13. kolo | |||||
03.05. 17:00 | FTC Fiľakovo | 0 | - | 0 | TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany (odstúpené) |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 14. kolo | |||||
10.05. 17:00 | TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Slovan Tomášovce |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 15. kolo | |||||
17.05. 17:00 | TJ TATRAN Breznička (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 0 | TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany (odstúpené) |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 16. kolo | |||||
24.05. 17:00 | TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 0 | ŠK Slovan Vidiná |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 17. kolo | |||||
31.05. 17:00 | TJ Slovan Halič | 0 | - | 0 | TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany (odstúpené) |
Prípravka U11 - LC - 18. kolo | |||||
07.06. 17:00 | TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Mýtna |