Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 1. kolo | |||||
08.09. 16:00 | ŠK Dohňany | 3 | - | 7 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 6. kolo | |||||
08.09. 17:00 | ŠK Dohňany | 2 | - | 3 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 2. kolo | |||||
06.10. 16:00 | TJ Visolaje | 3 | - | 0 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 7. kolo | |||||
06.10. 17:00 | TJ Visolaje | 1 | - | 2 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 3. kolo | |||||
13.09. 17:00 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce | 9 | - | 1 | MŠK Púchov |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 8. kolo | |||||
13.09. 18:00 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce | 3 | - | 0 | MŠK Púchov |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 4. kolo | |||||
08.10. 10:00 | FK Beluša | 2 | - | 2 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 9. kolo | |||||
08.10. 11:00 | FK Beluša | 6 | - | 2 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 5. kolo | |||||
09.10. 14:30 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce | 2 | - | 2 | TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 10. kolo | |||||
09.10. 15:30 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce | 4 | - | 5 | TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 1. kolo | |||||
15.04. 10:00 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce | 0 | - | 4 | TJ Družstevník Kolačín |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 9. kolo | |||||
15.04. 11:00 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce | 2 | - | 8 | TJ Družstevník Kolačín |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 2. kolo | |||||
22.04. 13:30 | ŠK fan-club Púchov | 3 | - | 4 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 10. kolo | |||||
22.04. 14:30 | ŠK fan-club Púchov | 9 | - | 3 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 3. kolo | |||||
29.04. 10:00 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce | 3 | - | 1 | TJ Rozvoj Sverepec |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 11. kolo | |||||
29.04. 11:00 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce | 1 | - | 3 | TJ Rozvoj Sverepec |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 4. kolo | |||||
09.05. 16:30 | TJ Považan Pruské | 6 | - | 3 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 12. kolo | |||||
09.05. 17:30 | TJ Považan Pruské | 4 | - | 2 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 5. kolo | |||||
18.05. 16:00 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce | 2 | - | 1 | TJ Spartak Kvašov |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 13. kolo | |||||
18.05. 17:00 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce | 3 | - | 3 | TJ Spartak Kvašov |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 6. kolo | |||||
20.05. 10:00 | TJ Partizán Prečín | 3 | - | 1 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 14. kolo | |||||
20.05. 11:00 | TJ Partizán Prečín | 4 | - | 1 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 7. kolo | |||||
31.05. 16:00 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce | 2 | - | 3 | TJ Slovan Brvnište |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 15. kolo | |||||
31.05. 17:00 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce | 3 | - | 2 | TJ Slovan Brvnište |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 8. kolo | |||||
02.06. 16:00 | MFK Ilava | 4 | - | 1 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 16. kolo | |||||
02.06. 17:00 | MFK Ilava | 5 | - | 1 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce |