TabuľkaV.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Kamenica 13 9 2 2 27:17 29 14 -7 105.84
2 AŠZ Torysa 13 8 3 2 37:17 27 13 -9 102.08
3 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 13 7 1 5 31:26 22 12 -14 103.35
4 FK FC- Ražňany 13 7 1 5 25:25 22 11 -14 100.94
5 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 13 6 3 4 20:19 21 10 -15 103.73
6 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 13 6 2 5 29:19 20 9 -16 100.58
7 FK Šarišské Dravce 13 6 2 5 25:20 20 8 -16 102.69
8 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 12 6 1 5 29:15 19 7 -17 93.47
9 FK Široké 13 5 2 6 24:31 17 6 -19 101.4
10 TJ Busov Gaboltov 13 5 1 7 35:33 16 5 -20 101.95
11 TJ Poľana Šiba 13 5 0 8 22:23 15 4 -21 104.27
12 FK Slovan Kendice 13 2 1 10 15:44 7 3 -29 104.47
13 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 13 1 3 9 18:48 6 2 -30 105.11
14 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Poľana Šiba
14.06.2020 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
07.06.2020 17:00
0 : 0
AŠZ Torysa
07.06.2020 17:00    
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
31.05.2020 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
24.05.2020 17:00
0 : 0
FK Šarišské Dravce
24.05.2020 17:00    
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
17.05.2020 17:00
0 : 0
FK Široké
17.05.2020 17:00    
FK Slovan Kendice
10.05.2020 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
03.05.2020 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Busov Gaboltov
03.05.2020 16:30    
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
26.04.2020 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
19.04.2020 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
19.04.2020 16:00    
FK FC- Ražňany
12.04.2020 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
05.04.2020 15:30
0 : 0
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
05.04.2020 15:30    
FK Kamenica
29.03.2020 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
03.11.2019 13:30
0 : 0
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
27.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Poľana Šiba
27.10.2019 14:00    
AŠZ Torysa
20.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
13.10.2019 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
13.10.2019 14:30    
FK Šarišské Dravce
06.10.2019 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
FK Široké
29.09.2019 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
22.09.2019 15:00
0 : 0
FK Slovan Kendice
22.09.2019 15:00    
TJ Busov Gaboltov
14.09.2019 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
08.09.2019 15:30
0 : 0
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
01.09.2019 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
25.08.2019 16:00
0 : 0
FK FC- Ražňany
25.08.2019 16:00    
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
18.08.2019 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
11.08.2019 16:30
0 : 0
FK Kamenica
11.08.2019 16:30    
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
04.08.2019 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
Správy