TabuľkaVII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov 26 16 8 2 89:37 56 17 0
2 TJ Družstevník Dolný Pial 26 16 7 3 72:27 55 16 0
3 TJ Tatran Pukanec 26 15 6 5 64:38 51 12 0
4 TJ AB Hronské Kosihy 26 15 5 6 62:44 50 11 0
5 ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce 26 14 3 9 65:41 45 6 0
6 JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce 26 12 4 10 67:63 40 1 0
7 TJ Meteor Keť 26 11 6 9 78:56 39 0 0
8 FK mesta Tlmače 26 11 3 12 43:34 36 -3 0
9 TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom 26 10 3 13 45:74 33 -6 0
10 ŠK Bory 26 7 5 14 52:82 26 -13 0
11 ŠK Mýtne Ludany 26 6 7 13 36:49 25 -14 0
12 TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce 26 5 7 14 50:81 22 -17 0
13 FC Ipeľské Úľany 26 4 5 17 31:84 17 -22 0
14 FC Čaka 26 4 3 19 35:79 15 -24 0
15 OFK Rybník(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
16 ŠK Bátovce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
12.06.2016 17:00
4 : 1
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce
ŠK Bátovce
(odstúpené)
05.06.2016 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
05.06.2016 17:00    
  ŠK Bátovce
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
29.05.2016 17:00
4 : 2
FC Čaka
29.05.2016 17:00    Ukončený
FK mesta Tlmače
22.05.2016 10:30
1 : 1
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
22.05.2016 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
15.05.2016 11:00
2 : 2
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
08.05.2016 16:30
4 : 2
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
08.05.2016 16:30    Ukončený
JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce
01.05.2016 16:30
1 : 2
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
24.04.2016 16:00
1 : 1
TJ AB Hronské Kosihy
24.04.2016 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Bory
ŠK Bory
17.04.2016 16:00
1 : 7
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
17.04.2016 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
10.04.2016 15:30
4 : 1
TJ Tatran Pukanec
10.04.2016 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
03.04.2016 15:30
2 : 1
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
27.03.2016 15:00
7 : 0
TJ Meteor Keť
27.03.2016 15:00    Ukončený
FC Ipeľské Úľany
20.03.2016 15:00
2 : 5
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
20.03.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
13.03.2016 14:30
0 : 0
OFK Rybník
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Dolný Pial
06.03.2016 14:30
3 : 1
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
08.11.2015 10:30
10 : 0
ŠK Bátovce
(odstúpené)
FC Čaka
01.11.2015 10:30
2 : 5
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
01.11.2015 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
25.10.2015 11:00
3 : 0
FK mesta Tlmače
25.10.2015 11:00    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
18.10.2015 14:00
4 : 3
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
11.10.2015 14:30
1 : 1
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
11.10.2015 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
04.10.2015 14:30
5 : 0
JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce
TJ AB Hronské Kosihy
27.09.2015 15:30
1 : 1
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
27.09.2015 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
20.09.2015 15:30
4 : 0
ŠK Bory
ŠK Bory
20.09.2015 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Pukanec
13.09.2015 16:00
3 : 3
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
13.09.2015 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
06.09.2015 16:00
3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
TJ Meteor Keť
30.08.2015 17:00
2 : 2
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
30.08.2015 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
23.08.2015 17:00
3 : 0
FC Ipeľské Úľany
23.08.2015 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Rybník
(odstúpené)
16.08.2015 17:00
3 : 7
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
16.08.2015 17:00    
  OFK Rybník
(odstúpené)
3
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
09.08.2015 17:00
2 : 2
TJ Družstevník Dolný Pial
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce
02.08.2015 17:00
3 : 10
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
Správy