Všetky súťaže tímu

 

SPORTIKA CUP ObFZ SE - 1. KOLO

02.08. 17:00
FK TJ Kúty
FK TJ Kúty
2

-

0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

VI.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 1. kolo

08.08. 17:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
2

-

3
Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany
Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany

VI.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 2. kolo

16.08. 17:00
FK Borský Svätý Jur
FK Borský Svätý Jur
2

-

3
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

VI.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 3. kolo

23.08. 16:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
3

-

2
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš

VI.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 4. kolo

29.08. 16:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
0

-

1
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže

VI.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 5. kolo

06.09. 10:00
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
3

-

0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

VI.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 6. kolo

13.09. 16:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
1

-

1
TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves
TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves

VI.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 7. kolo

20.09. 15:30
ŠK Baník Čáry
ŠK Baník Čáry
3

-

1
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

VI.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 8. kolo

26.09. 15:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
2

-

5
FK TJ Kúty
FK TJ Kúty

VI.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 9. kolo

04.10. 15:00
ŠFK Štefanov
ŠFK Štefanov
3

-

0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

VI.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 10. kolo

11.10. 15:00
Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany
Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany
2

-

2
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

VI.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 15. kolo

13.03. 15:00
TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves
TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves
0

-

0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

VI.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 16. kolo

21.03. 15:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
0

-

0
ŠK Baník Čáry
ŠK Baník Čáry

VI.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 17. kolo

28.03. 15:00
FK TJ Kúty
FK TJ Kúty
0

-

0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

VI.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 18. kolo

03.04. 15:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
0

-

0
ŠFK Štefanov
ŠFK Štefanov

VI.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 11. kolo

29.05. 17:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
0

-

0
FK Borský Svätý Jur
FK Borský Svätý Jur

VI.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 12. kolo

06.06. 17:30
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
0

-

0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

VI.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 13. kolo

13.06. 17:30
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
0

-

0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

VI.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 14. kolo

19.06. 17:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
0

-

0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo