Všetky súťaže tímu

 

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 1. kolo

20.08. 14:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
24

-

0
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 2. kolo

27.08. 14:30
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
2

-

6
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 3. kolo

01.09. 14:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
0

-

8
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 4. kolo

03.09. 15:00
ŠK Baník Čáry
ŠK Baník Čáry
1

-

0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 5. kolo

07.09. 17:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
4

-

1
TJ Tatran Jablonica
TJ Tatran Jablonica

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 6. kolo

10.09. 14:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
3

-

1
FK Cerová
FK Cerová

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 7. kolo

14.09. 17:00
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
2

-

0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 8. kolo

17.09. 11:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
8

-

0
TJ Družstevník Dojč
TJ Družstevník Dojč

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 9. kolo

24.09. 10:00
FK Borský Svätý Jur
FK Borský Svätý Jur
1

-

3
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 10. kolo

01.10. 13:00
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
1

-

8
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 11. kolo

08.10. 14:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
2

-

2
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 12. kolo

15.10. 10:00
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
1

-

0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 13. kolo

22.10. 14:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
0

-

0
ŠK Baník Čáry
ŠK Baník Čáry

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 14. kolo

29.10. 14:30
TJ Tatran Jablonica
TJ Tatran Jablonica
2

-

1
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 15. kolo

18.03. 15:00
FK Cerová
FK Cerová
0

-

0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 16. kolo

27.03. 16:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
0

-

1
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 17. kolo

01.04. 10:00
TJ Družstevník Dojč
TJ Družstevník Dojč
0

-

5
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 18. kolo

08.04. 14:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
7

-

1
FK Borský Svätý Jur
FK Borský Svätý Jur

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 19. kolo

15.04. 14:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
1

-

1
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 20. kolo

22.04. 10:00
OFK Mokrý Háj
OFK Mokrý Háj
5

-

0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 21. kolo

29.04. 14:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
3

-

2
FC Družstevník Rybky
FC Družstevník Rybky

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 22. kolo

08.05. 14:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
2

-

0
FK Oreské
FK Oreské

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 23. kolo

13.05. 14:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
3

-

0
TJ Družstevník Smolinské
TJ Družstevník Smolinské

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 24. kolo

20.05. 16:00
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín
4

-

0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 25. kolo

27.05. 14:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
0

-

0
OFK Mokrý Háj
OFK Mokrý Háj

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 26. kolo

03.06. 11:00
FC Družstevník Rybky
FC Družstevník Rybky
1

-

3
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 27. kolo

10.06. 10:00
FK Oreské
FK Oreské
2

-

1
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE, sk. A - 28. kolo

17.06. 14:30
TJ Družstevník Smolinské
TJ Družstevník Smolinské
3

-

0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo