Všetky súťaže tímu

 

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 1. kolo

23.08. 14:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
5

-

3
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 2. kolo

29.08. 17:00
FK Krakovany
FK Krakovany
3

-

3
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 3. kolo

06.09. 13:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
4

-

0
TJ FC Kátlovce
TJ FC Kátlovce

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 4. kolo

12.09. 13:30
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
2

-

1
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 5. kolo

20.09. 13:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
1

-

0
TJ NAFTA GBELY
TJ NAFTA GBELY

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 6. kolo

01.09. 16:00
OŠK Rohov
OŠK Rohov
2

-

1
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 7. kolo

04.10. 12:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
4

-

0
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 8. kolo

11.10. 12:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
5

-

1
TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
TJ Družstevník Chtelnica

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 9. kolo

18.10. 11:30
OFK Mokrý Háj
OFK Mokrý Háj
7

-

2
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 10. kolo

25.10. 11:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
4

-

1
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 11. kolo

01.11. 11:00
TJ Tatran Jablonica
TJ Tatran Jablonica
7

-

6
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 12. kolo

19.03. 15:00
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
0

-

6
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 13. kolo

27.03. 12:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
3

-

1
FK Krakovany
FK Krakovany

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 14. kolo

02.04. 15:30
TJ FC Kátlovce
TJ FC Kátlovce
1

-

0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 15. kolo

10.04. 13:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
3

-

2
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 16. kolo

17.04. 13:30
TJ NAFTA GBELY
TJ NAFTA GBELY
0

-

0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 17. kolo

24.04. 13:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
1

-

4
OŠK Rohov
OŠK Rohov

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 18. kolo

30.04. 14:00
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
2

-

2
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 19. kolo

08.05. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
1

-

7
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 20. kolo

15.05. 14:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
2

-

5
OFK Mokrý Háj
OFK Mokrý Háj

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 21. kolo

22.05. 14:30
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
2

-

1
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 22. kolo

29.05. 14:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
10

-

1
TJ Tatran Jablonica
TJ Tatran Jablonica
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo