TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Belá 3 3 0 0 12:1 9 229 3 24.4
2 TJ Rovinka 3 3 0 0 14:4 9 228 6 23.9
3 FC Rohožník 3 3 0 0 11:1 9 227 6 23.8
4 1. MFK Kežmarok 3 3 0 0 13:4 9 226 0 25.64
5 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 3 3 0 0 12:3 9 225 6 24.4
6 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 9 224 9 24.3
7 Slávia TU Košice 3 3 0 0 10:2 9 223 9 25
8 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 3 3 0 0 9:1 9 222 6 23.36
9 FC Slovan Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 9 221 9 23.6
10 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 3 3 0 0 7:2 9 220 6 25.4
11 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 3 3 0 0 9:5 9 219 3 24.6
12 ŠK SÁSOVÁ 3 3 0 0 1:1 9 218 0 26.8
13 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 6 217 6 18
14 FC KOŠICE 2 2 0 0 13:0 6 216 6 18.2
15 FC Spartak Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 6 215 6 17.8
16 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2 2 0 0 12:2 6 214 6 16.6
17 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 2 2 0 0 10:0 6 213 6 18.5
18 KFC Komárno 2 2 0 0 11:2 6 212 6 17.5
19 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 2 2 0 0 10:1 6 211 6 17
20 ŠKF Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 6 210 6 18.1
21 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 2 0 0 9:0 6 209 6 17.5
22 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 2 0 0 9:1 6 208 6 17.2
23 MFK Skalica 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 207 6 16.45
24 TJ Spartak Kvašov 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 206 6 16.6
25 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 6 205 6 15.7
26 "TJD Príbelce" 2 2 0 0 7:2 6 204 6 15.4
27 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 6 203 6 15.69
28 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 3 2 0 1 6:2 6 202 -3 24.4
29 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 6 201 6 19.3
30 ŠK Šurany 3 2 0 1 8:5 6 200 0 23.05
31 FK Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 6 199 3 23.92
32 TJ Družstevník Radimov 2 2 0 0 5:2 6 198 3 16.4
33 TJ Jednota Málinec 3 2 0 1 4:1 6 197 0 26.2
34 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 2 2 0 0 3:0 6 196 6 15.8
35 FC Pata 2 2 0 0 7:5 6 195 3 16
36 ŠK Javorník Makov 3 2 0 1 5:3 6 194 0 25.45
37 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 3:1 6 193 3 18
38 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 6 192 -3 24.8
39 FK Rača Bratislava 3 2 0 1 9:8 6 191 3 25.7
40 MŠK Hurbanovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 6 190 3 25.4
41 TJ Veľké Lovce 3 2 0 1 6:6 6 189 0 24.1
42 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 3 2 0 1 6:6 6 188 -3 25.2
43 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ 3 2 0 1 4:4 6 187 -3 23.8
44 FK Slávia Staškov 3 2 0 1 6:7 6 186 3 24.8
45 FC Malacky 3 2 0 1 6:7 6 185 6 23
46 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 3 2 0 1 6:9 6 184 3 25
47 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 6 183 3 23.25
48 ŠK Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 6 182 0 24
49 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 3 2 0 1 2:6 6 181 3 25
50 FC Slovan Modra 3 2 0 1 2:6 6 180 -3 23.1
51 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 3 2 0 1 4:12 6 179 -3 26.4
52 ŠK Šoporňa 2 1 0 1 14:3 3 178 0 16
53 MŠK Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 3 177 3 8.5
54 MŠK FOMAT Martin 2 1 0 1 11:5 3 176 0 17.8
55 FK Senica 2 1 0 1 9:3 3 175 3 18.25
56 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 3 174 0 16.45
57 FC Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 173 3 6.8
58 TJ Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 3 172 -3 15.8
59 MFK Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 171 3 8.75
60 OŠK Rudňany 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 170 3 16.86
61 OFK Malženice 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 169 0 15.8
62 FK Beluša 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 168 0 17.85
63 OŠK Švošov 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 167 0 15.8
64 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 166 -3 16.4
65 FC 98 Hajnáčka 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 165 0 16.2
66 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 164 3 15.8
67 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 163 3 17.5
68 MFK Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 3 162 0 17.6
69 TJ Mladosť Kalša 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 161 0 17.44
70 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 160 0 16.6
71 TJ Imeľ 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 159 3 14.35
72 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 2 1 0 1 3:1 3 158 3 18
73 FC Petržalka 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 157 3 8.2
74 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 156 3 9.4
75 AS Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 155 3 8.25
76 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 154 0 16.4
77 MŠK Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 153 3 18.1
78 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 152 3 16.78
79 FK Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 151 3 15.95
80 FK BREZNO 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 150 -3 17
81 SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 149 3 16.7
82 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 148 3 18
83 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 147 3 8.7
84 PFK Piešťany 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 146 3 8.2
85 FK Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 3 145 0 17
86 ŠK Strážske 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 144 0 16.7
87 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 143 0 16.3
88 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 142 3 16.4
89 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 141 0 15.6
90 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 140 0 16.2
91 FK Kolárovo 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 139 0 15.75
92 TJ Jednota Bánová 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 138 3 14.8
93 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 137 0 16.6
94 FK Svit 2 1 0 1 6:7 3 136 0 17.44
95 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 135 0 16.2
96 FK Poprad 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 134 3 15.4
97 PŠC Pezinok 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 133 0 16.5
98 TJ Kostolné Kračany 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 132 -3 14.8
99 MFK Slovan Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 131 0 16.7
100 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 130 0 16.4
101 FK Nižná 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 129 -3 17.2
102 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 128 0 16.4
103 TJ Považan Pruské 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 127 -3 15.6
104 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 126 0 16.2
105 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 125 -3 18.2
106 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 124 3 16.75
107 ŠK Hrochoť 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 123 0 15.9
108 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 122 -3 14.8
109 Spartak Myjava 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 121 0 16.9
110 MFK Gelnica 2 1 0 1 0:2 3 120 -3 16.4
111 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 119 0 12.8
112 MFK Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 118 0 18.4
113 FK Košická Nová Ves 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 117 -3 15.9
114 OFK Tovarníky 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 116 0 16
115 ŠK Závod 2 1 0 1 1:4 3 115 0 16.3
116 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 2 1 0 1 1:4 3 114 -3 16
117 NŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 1 0 1 1:4 3 113 -3 16.2
118 FK Veľká Lomnica 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 112 0 16
119 MFK Zvolen 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 111 0 16.15
120 MFK Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 110 3 16
121 TJ Višňové 2 1 0 1 2:6 3 109 -3 17
122 SFC Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 3 108 0 18.2
123 OFK Olováry 2 1 0 1 1:6 3 107 -3 19.2
124 ŠK Gbeľany 2 1 0 1 2:9 3 106 0 16.2
125 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 1 0 1 2:13 3 105 0 16.6
126 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 104 -3 8.2
127 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 103 -3 7.2
128 OFK Mokrý Háj 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 102 -3 8
129 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 101 -3 7.8
130 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 100 -3 8.2
131 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 99 0 7.4
132 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 98 0 8
133 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 97 0 7.8
134 MFK Bytča 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 96 -3 9.2
135 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 95 -3 8.2
136 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 94 -3 8.1
137 FK Šalková 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 93 0 8.4
138 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 92 -3 8.2
139 OK Častkovce 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 91 0 8
140 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 90 0 8
141 Obecný športový klub Láb 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 89 -3 6.8
142 FK 05 Levoča 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 88 -3 8
143 MFK Spartak Medzev 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 87 0 8.5
144 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 86 -3 8.2
145 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 85 0 0
146 FC Baník Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 84 0 8
147 MFK Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 83 -3 8.4
148 ŠK Báhoň 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 82 0 7.5
149 TJ Baník Kalinovo 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 81 0 8.6
150 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 80 -3 7.4
151 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 79 -3 8.2
152 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 78 0 8
153 FC MOSAP Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 77 -3 7.6
154 FK Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 76 0 7
155 OŠK Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 75 -3 7.2
156 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 74 -3 7.8
157 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 73 -3 8.2
158 OFK Kotešová 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 72 -3 8
159 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 71 -3 9.4
160 FTC Fiľakovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 70 0 7
161 FK Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 69 -3 8.4
162 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 68 0 8.8
163 OFK Veľké Ripňany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 67 -3 9
164 SDM Domino 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 66 0 7.8
165 OFK Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 0 65 -3 8.44
166 TJ Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 64 -3 7.96
167 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 63 0 8.5
168 FK Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 62 0 7.8
169 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 61 0 7.4
170 OŠK Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 60 -3 8.24
171 Obecný Futbalový Klub Sečovská Polianka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 59 -3 8.4
172 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 58 -3 7.4
173 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 57 0 8
174 1. FK Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 56 -3 5.4
175 FKM Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 55 0 8
176 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 54 -3 9.2
177 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 53 -3 8.2
178 FK Široké 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 52 -3 8.2
179 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 51 -3 8.4
180 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 50 0 8.4
181 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 49 -3 9.4
182 FK Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 48 -3 7.8
183 FK Karpaty Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 47 -3 7.9
184 OFK Solčany 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 46 -3 8.2
185 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 45 -3 7
186 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 44 0 7.6
187 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 0 0 1 3:6 0 43 -3 8.2
188 TJ Slovan Viničné 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 42 -3 8
189 MFK Ťahanovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 41 -3 7.8
190 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 40 -3 8
191 OFK Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 39 0 7.6
192 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 38 -3 7.4
193 ŠK Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 37 -3 8.2
194 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 36 0 7
195 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 35 -3 8.86
196 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 34 -3 8.2
197 FK Strečno 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 33 -3 8
198 ŠK Čierne 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 32 -3 7.8
199 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 31 -3 8.2
200 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 30 -3 8
201 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 29 -3 9.6
202 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 28 -3 8.2
203 OFK Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 27 0 8.2
204 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 26 0 7.8
205 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 25 -3 6.6
206 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 24 0 8.2
207 MŠK Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 23 0 8.8
208 FC Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 22 -3 7.6
209 OŠK LIKAVKA 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 21 -3 8.4
210 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 20 0 8.2
211 FK Junior Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 19 0 8.2
212 ŠK Sačurov 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 18 -3 8.2
213 OŠK Lipová 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 17 -3 7.4
214 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 16 -3 8.4
215 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 15 -3 8.6
216 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 14 -3 8.4
217 FK Jesenské 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 13 -3 8.6
218 FK Danubia Veľký Biel 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 12 -3 8.2
219 OFK Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 11 -3 8.8
220 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 10 -3 7.2
221 TJ Štart Hrabušice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 9 -3 8.18
222 Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 8 0 6.2
223 ATTACK VRÚTKY 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 7 -3 9.39
224 FC Družstevník Rybky 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 6 -3 8.2
225 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy 1 0 0 1 2:9 0 5 0 8
226 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 4 -3 8.2
227 MŠK Námestovo 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 3 -3 8.2
228 OŠK Slovenský Grob 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 2 -3 8.5
229 FK Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 0 1 -3 8
Prehľad zápasov
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
15.09.2020 16:00
1 : 8
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
15.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
19.08.2020 17:00
7 : 1
MFK Detva
19.08.2020 17:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
25.07.2020 17:00
4 : 2
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
25.07.2020 17:00    Ukončený
Správy