TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 11 10 0 1 68:21 30 14 -3 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 11 9 0 2 58:28 27 13 -6 0
3 FK Predmier 11 7 0 4 25:18 21 12 -12 0
4 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 11 5 4 2 32:23 19 11 -14 0
5 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 11 6 1 4 28:32 19 10 -14 0
6 ATTACK VRÚTKY 11 5 0 6 44:35 15 9 -18 0
7 FK Slávia Staškov 11 5 0 6 38:36 15 8 -18 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 11 3 2 6 24:37 11 7 -22 0
9 OŠK Rosina 11 3 1 7 42:53 10 6 -23 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 11 3 1 7 28:45 10 5 -23 0
11 MFK Bytča 11 3 0 8 27:54 9 4 -24 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 11 1 3 7 20:52 6 3 -27 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Roháče Zuberec
26.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
ATTACK VRÚTKY
20.10.2019 10:00
8 : 0
TJ Roháče Zuberec
20.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
12.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Roháče Zuberec
12.10.2019 14:00    
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Roháče Zuberec
05.10.2019 14:00
5 : 4
OŠK Rosina
05.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošín
02.10.2019 16:00
7 : 3
TJ Roháče Zuberec
02.10.2019 16:00    Ukončený
FK Slávia Staškov
29.09.2019 10:00
6 : 3
TJ Roháče Zuberec
29.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
21.09.2019 14:00
0 : 3
FK Predmier
21.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
15.09.2019 13:00
2 : 2
TJ Roháče Zuberec
15.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
11.09.2019 15:30
1 : 9
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
11.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
07.09.2019 14:00
1 : 5
MFK Bytča
07.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
01.09.2019 13:00
5 : 2
TJ Roháče Zuberec
01.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
29.08.2019 14:00
2 : 2
TJ Roháče Zuberec
29.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
24.08.2019 14:00
1 : 1
FK Tatran Turzovka
24.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Zrušený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Zrušený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Zrušený
ŠK Tvrdošín
FK Tatran Turzovka
Zrušený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Zrušený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
MFK Bytča
Zrušený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Zrušený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
FK Predmier
Zrušený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Zrušený
FK Slávia Staškov
OŠK Rosina
Zrušený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Zrušený
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Zrušený
ATTACK VRÚTKY
Správy