FK Lesenice
20.09.2020 10:00   0 : 3
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
FK Bušince
15.09.2020 15:30   3 : 2
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
12.09.2020 15:30   0 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
06.09.2020 13:30   11 : 1
TJ Inter Bátorová
TJ Partizán Hrušov
30.08.2020 14:30   0 : 13
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
23.08.2020 14:30   10 : 2
TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
     :  
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
     :  
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
     :  
FO Malé Zlievce
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
     :  
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
     :  
TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
10.04.2021 15:30     :  
FK Bušince
TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
17.04.2021 16:00     :  
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
24.04.2021 16:00     :  
TJ Partizán Hrušov
TJ Inter Bátorová
01.05.2021 16:30     :  
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
08.05.2021 16:30     :  
TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
15.05.2021 16:30     :  
FK Lesenice
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
22.05.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
29.05.2021 17:00     :  
Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
FO Malé Zlievce
05.06.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
12.06.2021 17:00     :  
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
19.06.2021 17:30     :  
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Bušince 7 6 0 1 40:16 18 12 6 0
2 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 5 4 0 1 39:6 12 11 6 0
3 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 4 4 0 0 23:1 12 10 6 0
4 FO Malé Zlievce 5 3 1 1 28:8 10 9 1 0
5 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce 5 3 0 2 20:13 9 8 3 0
6 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná 6 2 1 3 16:9 7 7 -5 0
7 TJ Partizán Hrušov 5 1 1 3 5:25 4 6 -5 0
8 FK Lesenice 5 1 1 3 5:32 4 5 -2 0
9 TJ Inter Bátorová 3 0 2 1 3:13 2 4 2 0
10 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
11 TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom 4 0 0 4 3:30 0 2 -6 0
12 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 5 0 0 5 4:33 0 1 -9 0