TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina D
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Jesenské 16 12 1 3 70:41 37 9 1 0
2 TJ Nenince 16 11 2 3 56:34 35 8 -1 0
3 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 16 9 2 5 58:29 29 7 -7 0
4 TJ Jednota Málinec 16 8 1 7 42:49 25 6 -11 0
5 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 16 7 3 6 54:44 24 5 -12 0
6 MFK Revúca 16 6 2 8 36:37 20 4 -16 0
7 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 16 6 2 8 34:52 20 3 -16 0
8 "TJD Príbelce" 16 5 0 11 22:44 15 2 -21 0
9 FK Bušince 16 1 1 14 30:72 4 1 -32 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
15.06.2019 14:00
0 : 0
15.06.2019 14:00    
0
TJ Jednota Málinec
Zrušený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
15.06.2019 14:00    Prebieha
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
08.06.2019 14:00
2 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
08.06.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
08.06.2019 14:00
0 : 0
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
01.06.2019 17:30
0 : 7
FK Jesenské
01.06.2019 17:30    Ukončený
FK Bušince
Zrušený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
01.06.2019 14:00    Prebieha
TJ Nenince
25.05.2019 14:00
5 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
25.05.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Zrušený
"TJD Príbelce"
25.05.2019 14:00    Prebieha
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
18.05.2019 17:00
2 : 3
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
18.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Stožok
(odstúpené)
18.05.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
18.05.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Stožok
(odstúpené)
0
FK Bušince
11.05.2019 17:00
2 : 3
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
11.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Zrušený
FK Jesenské
11.05.2019 14:00    Prebieha
TJ Nenince
Zrušený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
04.05.2019 14:00    Prebieha
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
04.05.2019 12:00
4 : 1
"TJD Príbelce"
04.05.2019 12:00    Ukončený
MFK Revúca
27.04.2019 14:00
5 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
27.04.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
27.04.2019 14:00
0 : 0
27.04.2019 14:00    
0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
20.04.2019 16:00
2 : 2
TJ Jednota Málinec
20.04.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
20.04.2019 14:00
0 : 0
Cinobanský športový klub
(odstúpené)
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
Zrušený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
13.04.2019 14:00    Prebieha
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
06.04.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
(odstúpené)
MFK Revúca
Zrušený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
30.03.2019 14:00    Prebieha
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Zrušený
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
23.03.2019 14:00    Prebieha
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
27.10.2018 14:00
3 : 1
TJ Jednota Málinec
27.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
20.10.2018 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
20.10.2018 14:00    
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
13.10.2018 12:00
5 : 4
FK Bušince
13.10.2018 12:00    Ukončený
"TJD Príbelce"
06.10.2018 11:00
0 : 3
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
06.10.2018 11:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
29.09.2018 15:00
0 : 0
OŠK Stožok
(odstúpené)
FK Jesenské
22.09.2018 14:00
5 : 4
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
22.09.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
15.09.2018 15:00
2 : 4
TJ Nenince
15.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
08.09.2018 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
08.09.2018 14:00    
0
Cinobanský športový klub
(odstúpené)
01.09.2018 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
01.09.2018 14:00    
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
29.08.2018 14:00
7 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
29.08.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
25.08.2018 16:00
4 : 2
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
25.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
(odstúpené)
19.08.2018 13:30
0 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
19.08.2018 13:30    
0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
11.08.2018 17:00
2 : 2
MFK Revúca
11.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
Správy