TJ Poľana Šiba
25.10.2020 14:00   0 : 0
FK Široké
FK Slovan Kendice
18.10.2020 14:00   0 : 0
TJ Poľana Šiba
TJ Poľana Šiba
11.10.2020 14:30   1 : 1
TJ Busov Gaboltov
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
04.10.2020 14:30   2 : 0
TJ Poľana Šiba
FK FC- Ražňany
20.09.2020 15:00   2 : 0
TJ Poľana Šiba
TJ Poľana Šiba
13.09.2020 15:30   2 : 0
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
FK Kamenica
06.09.2020 15:30   2 : 1
TJ Poľana Šiba
TJ Poľana Šiba
30.08.2020 16:00   1 : 0
OcFK MARHAŇ
TJ Poľana Šiba
23.08.2020 16:00   2 : 2
FK Šarišské Dravce
AŠZ Torysa
16.08.2020 16:00   3 : 0
TJ Poľana Šiba
TJ Poľana Šiba
09.08.2020 16:30   6 : 1
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
TJ Poľana Šiba
     :  
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
OFK 2010 Kurima
01.11.2020 13:30     :  
TJ Poľana Šiba
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
08.11.2020 13:30     :  
TJ Poľana Šiba
TJ Poľana Šiba
04.04.2021 15:30     :  
AŠZ Torysa
FK Šarišské Dravce
11.04.2021 15:30     :  
TJ Poľana Šiba
OcFK MARHAŇ
18.04.2021 16:00     :  
TJ Poľana Šiba
TJ Poľana Šiba
25.04.2021 16:00     :  
FK Kamenica
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
02.05.2021 16:30     :  
TJ Poľana Šiba
TJ Poľana Šiba
09.05.2021 16:30     :  
FK FC- Ražňany
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
16.05.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Poľana Šiba
TJ Poľana Šiba
23.05.2021 17:00     :  
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
TJ Busov Gaboltov
29.05.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Poľana Šiba
TJ Poľana Šiba
06.06.2021 17:00     :  
FK Slovan Kendice
FK Široké
13.06.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Poľana Šiba
TJ Poľana Šiba
20.06.2021 17:00     :  
OFK 2010 Kurima
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OcFK MARHAŇ 10 7 1 2 21:13 22 14 7 79.86
2 FK FC- Ražňany 10 7 0 3 26:7 21 13 6 79.25
3 FK Slovan Kendice 9 7 0 2 24:10 21 12 9 73.33
4 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 10 6 2 2 22:15 20 11 -1 80.34
5 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 9 5 3 1 21:11 18 10 3 71.5
6 AŠZ Torysa 9 5 1 3 16:15 16 9 1 69.96
7 FK Široké 10 4 1 5 21:24 13 8 1 78.95
8 TJ Poľana Šiba 9 3 2 4 13:13 11 7 -4 72.95
9 FK Kamenica 10 3 2 5 18:19 11 6 -7 77.11
10 TJ Busov Gaboltov 9 3 2 4 18:22 11 5 -1 71.79
11 FK Šarišské Dravce 10 3 1 6 28:27 10 4 -5 78.22
12 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 10 3 1 6 21:24 10 3 -2 76.3
13 OFK 2010 Kurima 10 1 2 7 6:30 5 2 -10 83.65
14 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 9 0 2 7 14:39 2 1 -7 73.78