II.DOXXbet trieda dospelí - 2023/2024

 

1. kolo

13.08. 16:30
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov
0

-

3
TJ POVAŽAN Nezbudská Lúčka
TJ POVAŽAN Nezbudská Lúčka

2. kolo

20.08. 16:00
Družstevník Rašov
Družstevník Rašov
3

-

1
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov

3. kolo

27.08. 16:00
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov
1

-

5
OŠK Divinka - Lalinok
OŠK Divinka - Lalinok

4. kolo

02.09. 15:30
OFK Ovčiarsko
OFK Ovčiarsko
1

-

0
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov

5. kolo

10.09. 15:30
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov
1

-

1
TJ Tatran Hrabové
TJ Tatran Hrabové

13. kolo

15.09. 15:30
TJ Hvozdnica
TJ Hvozdnica
4

-

1
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov

6. kolo

17.09. 15:00
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov
0

-

1
FK Hliník
FK Hliník

7. kolo

23.09. 15:00
TJ Kolárovice
TJ Kolárovice
1

-

2
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov

8. kolo

01.10. 14:30
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov
3

-

2
FK Terchová
FK Terchová

9. kolo

08.10. 14:30
TJ Družstevník Hričovské Podhradie
TJ Družstevník Hričovské Podhradie
2

-

1
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov

10. kolo

15.10. 14:30
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov
1

-

1
TJ Hviezda Zádubnie
TJ Hviezda Zádubnie

11. kolo

22.10. 14:00
TJ Rozvoj Mojš
TJ Rozvoj Mojš
2

-

0
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov

12. kolo

29.10. 14:00
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov
1

-

1
TJ Pšurnovice
TJ Pšurnovice

14. kolo

24.03. 15:00
TJ POVAŽAN Nezbudská Lúčka
TJ POVAŽAN Nezbudská Lúčka
2

-

1
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov

15. kolo

31.03. 15:00
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov
1

-

3
Družstevník Rašov
Družstevník Rašov

16. kolo

07.04. 15:30
OŠK Divinka - Lalinok
OŠK Divinka - Lalinok
3

-

0
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov

17. kolo

14.04. 15:30
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov
2

-

3
OFK Ovčiarsko
OFK Ovčiarsko

18. kolo

21.04. 16:00
TJ Tatran Hrabové
TJ Tatran Hrabové
1

-

2
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov

19. kolo

28.04. 16:00
FK Hliník
FK Hliník

-

TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov

20. kolo

05.05. 16:30
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov

-

TJ Kolárovice
TJ Kolárovice

21. kolo

12.05. 16:30
FK Terchová
FK Terchová

-

TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov

22. kolo

19.05. 17:00
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov

-

TJ Družstevník Hričovské Podhradie
TJ Družstevník Hričovské Podhradie

23. kolo

26.05. 17:00
TJ Hviezda Zádubnie
TJ Hviezda Zádubnie

-

TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov

24. kolo

02.06. 17:00
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov

-

TJ Rozvoj Mojš
TJ Rozvoj Mojš

25. kolo

09.06. 17:00
TJ Pšurnovice
TJ Pšurnovice

-

TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov

26. kolo

15.06. 17:00
TJ Partizán Súľov
TJ Partizán Súľov

-

TJ Hvozdnica
TJ Hvozdnica
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo