TabuľkaII. Double Star Bet trieda skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Tajov 11 8 2 1 50:22 26 13 -7 0
2 FK Šalková B 11 7 3 1 56:30 24 12 -9 9.5
3 TJ Slovan Malachov 11 6 1 4 28:24 19 11 -14 8.4
4 ŠK Zornička Riečka 11 5 2 4 41:36 17 9 -16 9.2
5 FK - Baník Ľubietová 11 5 2 4 35:30 17 8 -16 18.8
6 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 11 4 5 2 50:48 17 10 -16 0
7 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 11 4 2 5 27:25 14 7 -19 9.4
8 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 11 4 1 6 42:40 13 6 -20 9
9 FK Rakytovce B 11 3 4 4 25:35 13 5 -20 0
10 TJ Tatran Harmanec 11 4 1 6 30:47 13 4 -20 28
11 FK Selce B 11 3 1 7 37:42 10 3 -23 0
12 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 11 0 2 9 24:66 2 2 -31 0
13 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
20.06.2020 17:30
0 : 0
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
13.06.2020 17:00
0 : 0
FK - Baník Ľubietová
13.06.2020 17:00    
0
TJ Slovan Tajov
07.06.2020 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
31.05.2020 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Malachov
31.05.2020 17:00    
0
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
24.05.2020 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
17.05.2020 17:00
0 : 0
FK Rakytovce B
17.05.2020 17:00    
0
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
10.05.2020 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Mičiná
10.05.2020 16:30    
0
03.05.2020 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
03.05.2020 16:30    
0
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
26.04.2020 17:15
0 : 0
FK Selce B
26.04.2020 17:15    
0
TJ Tatran Harmanec
19.04.2020 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
12.04.2020 15:30
0 : 0
ŠK Zornička Riečka
12.04.2020 15:30    
0
ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
05.04.2020 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
29.03.2020 15:00
0 : 0
FK Šalková B
29.03.2020 15:00    
0
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
27.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
27.10.2019 14:00    
0
FK - Baník Ľubietová
20.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
13.10.2019 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Tajov
13.10.2019 14:30    
0
TJ Slovan Malachov
06.10.2019 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
29.09.2019 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
29.09.2019 15:00    
0
FK Rakytovce B
22.09.2019 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Mičiná
15.09.2019 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
08.09.2019 15:30
0 : 0
08.09.2019 15:30    
0
0
FK Selce B
01.09.2019 10:30
0 : 0
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
25.08.2019 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Tatran Harmanec
25.08.2019 16:00    
0
ŠK Zornička Riečka
18.08.2019 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
11.08.2019 16:30
1 : 11
ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
11.08.2019 16:30    
1
FK Šalková B
03.08.2019 16:30
15 : 1
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
Správy