VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 2021/2022

 

17. kolo

01.08. 17:00
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť
4

-

2
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce

1. kolo

08.08. 14:00
FC Ipeľské Úľany
FC Ipeľské Úľany
5

-

3
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť

2. kolo

14.08. 17:00
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť
2

-

1
TJ Pohronie Sikenica
TJ Pohronie Sikenica

3. kolo

22.08. 14:00
TJ Klas Farná
TJ Klas Farná
1

-

1
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť

4. kolo

29.08. 17:00
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť
3

-

5
TJ Klas Beša
TJ Klas Beša

5. kolo

04.09. 16:00
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce
1

-

4
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť

6. kolo

11.09. 16:00
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
4

-

1
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť

16. kolo

15.09. 16:00
ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec
ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec
2

-

2
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť

7. kolo

19.09. 15:30
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť
4

-

1
ŠK Bory
ŠK Bory

8. kolo

26.09. 15:30
TJ Družstevník Plášťovce
TJ Družstevník Plášťovce
2

-

0
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť

9. kolo

03.10. 11:30
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť
2

-

0
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

10. kolo

10.10. 14:30
JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce
3

-

3
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť

11. kolo

17.10. 14:00
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť
3

-

3
TJ Mladosť Čata
TJ Mladosť Čata

12. kolo

24.10. 14:00
FK Sokol Plavé Vozokany
FK Sokol Plavé Vozokany
1

-

2
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť

13. kolo

31.10. 14:00
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť
2

-

1
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo

14. kolo

06.11. 13:30
TJ Družstevník Lok
TJ Družstevník Lok
6

-

1
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť

15. kolo

14.11. 13:30
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť
4

-

4
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
ŠK Mýtne Ludany

34. kolo

06.03. 14:30
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce
5

-

0
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť

18. kolo

13.03. 14:30
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť
4

-

2
FC Ipeľské Úľany
FC Ipeľské Úľany

19. kolo

20.03. 12:00
TJ Pohronie Sikenica
TJ Pohronie Sikenica
1

-

4
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť

20. kolo

13.05. 17:30
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť
1

-

0
TJ Klas Farná
TJ Klas Farná

21. kolo

03.04. 15:30
TJ Klas Beša
TJ Klas Beša
3

-

1
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť

22. kolo

10.04. 15:30
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť
7

-

0
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce

23. kolo

16.04. 16:00
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť
6

-

1
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom

24. kolo

24.04. 16:00
ŠK Bory
ŠK Bory
1

-

0
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť

25. kolo

01.05. 16:30
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť
5

-

1
TJ Družstevník Plášťovce
TJ Družstevník Plášťovce

26. kolo

07.05. 16:30
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
1

-

0
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť

27. kolo

15.05. 16:30
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť
0

-

0
JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce
JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)

28. kolo

22.05. 17:00
TJ Mladosť Čata
TJ Mladosť Čata
4

-

0
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť

29. kolo

29.05. 17:00
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť
6

-

4
FK Sokol Plavé Vozokany
FK Sokol Plavé Vozokany

30. kolo

05.06. 17:00
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
2

-

3
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť

31. kolo

12.06. 17:00
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť
4

-

0
TJ Družstevník Lok
TJ Družstevník Lok

32. kolo

19.06. 17:00
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
4

-

4
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť

33. kolo

26.06. 17:00
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť
9

-

3
ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec
ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo