IX. liga - 2023/2024

 

1. kolo

05.08. 17:00
Naše PODHORIE o.z.
(odstúpené)
Naše PODHORIE o.z.
3

-

5
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná

2. kolo

12.08. 14:00
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná
5

-

2
TJ OFK Dežerice
TJ OFK Dežerice

3. kolo

20.08. 17:00
TJ Slovan Veľké Kršteňany
TJ Slovan Veľké Kršteňany
2

-

2
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná

4. kolo

27.08. 14:00
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná
4

-

1
FK 956 52 Podlužany
FK 956 52 Podlužany

5. kolo

03.09. 11:00
TJ Baník Haláčovce - Otrhánky
TJ Baník Haláčovce - Otrhánky
3

-

0
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná

6. kolo

10.09. 13:00
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná
3

-

2
MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou

7. kolo

16.09. 15:30
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná
0

-

0
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná

8. kolo

24.09. 12:30
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná
2

-

1
TJ Iskra Radobica
TJ Iskra Radobica

9. kolo

01.10. 12:30
TJ Sokol Šišov
TJ Sokol Šišov
3

-

1
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná

10. kolo

08.10. 11:30
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná
0

-

0
TJ Partizán Miezgovce
TJ Partizán Miezgovce

11. kolo

15.10. 11:00
TJ Slovan Návojovce
TJ Slovan Návojovce
4

-

0
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná

12. kolo

21.10. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Kolačno
TJ Družstevník Kolačno
1

-

0
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná

13. kolo

29.10. 11:00
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná
4

-

4
TJ Družstevník Nadlice
TJ Družstevník Nadlice

14. kolo

04.11. 13:30
TJ Slovan Oslany
TJ Slovan Oslany
2

-

9
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná

15. kolo

11.11. 13:30
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná
3

-

1
FK Prusy
FK Prusy

16. kolo

10.03. 11:30
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná
8

-

1
Naše PODHORIE o.z.
Naše PODHORIE o.z.
(odstúpené)

17. kolo

16.03. 15:00
TJ OFK Dežerice
TJ OFK Dežerice
2

pp

-

4
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná

18. kolo

24.03. 12:00
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná
4

-

0
TJ Slovan Veľké Kršteňany
TJ Slovan Veľké Kršteňany

19. kolo

30.03. 15:00
FK 956 52 Podlužany
FK 956 52 Podlužany
1

-

5
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná

20. kolo

07.04. 12:30
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná
2

-

3
TJ Baník Haláčovce - Otrhánky
TJ Baník Haláčovce - Otrhánky

21. kolo

14.04. 15:30
MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
2

-

2
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná

22. kolo

20.04. 16:00
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná

-

TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná

23. kolo

27.04. 16:00
TJ Iskra Radobica
TJ Iskra Radobica

-

TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná

24. kolo

05.05. 13:30
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná

-

TJ Sokol Šišov
TJ Sokol Šišov

25. kolo

12.05. 16:30
TJ Partizán Miezgovce
TJ Partizán Miezgovce

-

TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná

26. kolo

19.05. 14:00
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná

-

TJ Slovan Návojovce
TJ Slovan Návojovce

27. kolo

26.05. 14:00
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná

-

TJ Družstevník Kolačno
TJ Družstevník Kolačno

28. kolo

02.06. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Nadlice
TJ Družstevník Nadlice

-

TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná

29. kolo

09.06. 14:00
TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná

-

TJ Slovan Oslany
TJ Slovan Oslany

30. kolo

15.06. 17:00
FK Prusy
FK Prusy

-

TJ Malá Hradná
TJ Malá Hradná
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo