IV.liga dorast U19 skupina B - 2018/2019

 

2. kolo

11.08. 17:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
9

-

0
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky

3. kolo

18.08. 16:10
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
1

-

6
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová

4. kolo

25.08. 16:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
3

-

2
OŠK Istebné
OŠK Istebné

1. kolo

29.08. 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
0

-

5
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová

5. kolo

01.09. 15:30
TJ Oravan Rabča
TJ Oravan Rabča
5

-

4
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová

6. kolo

08.09. 15:30
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
3

-

3
OŠK Lisková
OŠK Lisková

7. kolo

15.09. 15:00
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba
4

-

1
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová

8. kolo

22.09. 14:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
2

-

1
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová

9. kolo

29.09. 15:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
9

-

1
FK Nižná
FK Nižná

10. kolo

06.10. 14:00
TJ Roháče Zuberec
TJ Roháče Zuberec
4

-

0
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová

11. kolo

13.10. 14:30
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
4

-

1
TJ Sokol Liesek
TJ Sokol Liesek

12. kolo

21.10. 10:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
7

-

0
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová

13. kolo

27.10. 14:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
4

-

1
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
TJ Tatran Chlebnice

14. kolo

23.03. 14:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
1

-

1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ

15. kolo

30.03. 14:00
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
2

-

1
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová

16. kolo

06.04. 15:30
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
2

-

3
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

17. kolo

13.04. 12:00
OŠK Istebné
OŠK Istebné
1

-

2
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová

18. kolo

20.04. 16:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
0

-

0
TJ Oravan Rabča
TJ Oravan Rabča

19. kolo

27.04. 16:00
OŠK Lisková
OŠK Lisková
3

-

0
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová

20. kolo

04.05. 17:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
1

-

3
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba

21. kolo

11.05. 17:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
4

-

2
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

22. kolo

18.05. 13:00
FK Nižná
FK Nižná
1

-

4
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová

23. kolo

25.05. 17:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
0

-

5
TJ Roháče Zuberec
TJ Roháče Zuberec

24. kolo

01.06. 16:00
TJ Sokol Liesek
TJ Sokol Liesek
2

-

0
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová

25. kolo

08.06. 17:30
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
2

-

2
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

26. kolo

16.06. 15:00
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
4

-

2
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo