Všetky súťaže tímu

 

Pohár ObFZ Trenčín - Štvrťfinále

30.07. 18:00
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
2

-

3
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 1. kolo

22.10. 15:00
OŠK Soblahov
OŠK Soblahov
1

-

1
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 2. kolo

12.08. 17:30
TJ Inovec Trenčianske Jastrabie
TJ Inovec Trenčianske Jastrabie
1

-

1
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 3. kolo

19.08. 17:30
OŠK Selec
OŠK Selec
0

-

1
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 4. kolo

27.08. 17:30
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
3

-

2
TJ Tatran Bobot
TJ Tatran Bobot

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 5. kolo

03.09. 16:30
OFK Drietoma
OFK Drietoma
1

-

1
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 6. kolo

10.09. 13:30
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
3

-

0
TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
TJ Družstevník Dubodiel

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 7. kolo

17.09. 13:00
TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota
TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota
2

-

2
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 8. kolo

24.09. 16:00
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
3

-

0
TJ Slovan Horňany
TJ Slovan Horňany

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 9. kolo

01.10. 13:00
Telovýchovná jednota Štart Svinná
Telovýchovná jednota Štart Svinná
3

-

2
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 10. kolo

08.10. 15:30
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
6

-

3
OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 11. kolo

14.10. 15:30
TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
6

-

1
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 12. kolo

31.03. 16:00
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
0

-

3
OŠK Soblahov
OŠK Soblahov

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 13. kolo

07.04. 16:00
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
2

-

0
TJ Inovec Trenčianske Jastrabie
TJ Inovec Trenčianske Jastrabie

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 14. kolo

14.04. 13:00
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
3

-

2
OŠK Selec
OŠK Selec

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 15. kolo

21.04. 16:30
TJ Tatran Bobot
TJ Tatran Bobot

-

TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 16. kolo

28.04. 16:30
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá

-

OFK Drietoma
OFK Drietoma

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 17. kolo

05.05. 11:00
TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
TJ Družstevník Dubodiel

-

TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 18. kolo

12.05. 17:00
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá

-

TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota
TJ Družstevník Mníchova Lehota

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 19. kolo

19.05. 17:30
TJ Slovan Horňany
TJ Slovan Horňany

-

TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 20. kolo

26.05. 14:30
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá

-

Telovýchovná jednota Štart Svinná
Telovýchovná jednota Štart Svinná

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 21. kolo

02.06. 17:30
OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom
OFK Slovan Skalka nad Váhom

-

TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá

8. liga - SEVER - ObFZ TN - 22. kolo

09.06. 17:30
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá
TJ Lokomotíva - Trenčianska Teplá

-

TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo