TabuľkaIII. liga starší dorast košicko - gemerská VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Kechnec 26 23 0 3 164:21 69 14 30 0
2 FK TATRA Sokoľany 26 20 2 4 132:36 62 13 23 0
3 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 26 17 3 6 96:52 54 12 15 0
4 TJ Štart Svinica 26 14 4 8 73:53 46 11 7 0
5 OFK Slovan Poproč 26 13 3 10 61:50 42 10 3 0
6 MFK Spartak Medzev 26 10 8 8 66:58 38 9 -1 0
7 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 26 12 2 12 67:83 38 8 -1 0
8 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 26 10 4 12 62:52 34 7 -5 0
9 FK KRÁSNA 26 11 1 14 78:107 34 6 -5 0
10 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 26 10 2 14 62:89 32 5 -7 0
11 FK FC Valaliky 26 8 2 16 52:145 26 4 -13 0
12 FK Geča 73 26 7 3 16 47:86 24 3 -15 0
13 FK Baník Drnava 26 4 4 18 44:89 16 2 -23 0
14 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 26 2 4 20 33:116 10 1 -29 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
14.06.2014 14:00
9 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
14.06.2014 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
08.06.2014 17:00
0 : 13
FK Kechnec
08.06.2014 17:00    Ukončený
FK Baník Drnava
31.05.2014 17:00
3 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
31.05.2014 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
24.05.2014 14:00
3 : 5
FK KRÁSNA
24.05.2014 14:00    Ukončený
FK TATRA Sokoľany
16.05.2014 17:00
20 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
16.05.2014 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
10.05.2014 14:00
5 : 1
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
TJ Štart Svinica
03.05.2014 16:30
4 : 2
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
03.05.2014 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
26.04.2014 14:00
0 : 0
FK Geča 73
26.04.2014 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Spartak Medzev
19.04.2014 14:00
14 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
19.04.2014 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
12.04.2014 14:25
1 : 3
FK FC Valaliky
12.04.2014 14:25    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
05.04.2014 14:00
2 : 3
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
05.04.2014 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Slovan Poproč
16.11.2013 13:25
7 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
16.11.2013 13:25    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
09.11.2013 14:00
1 : 2
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
09.11.2013 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
02.11.2013 14:00
0 : 4
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
02.11.2013 14:00    Ukončený
FK Kechnec
26.10.2013 14:00
6 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
26.10.2013 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
19.10.2013 14:00
7 : 0
FK Baník Drnava
19.10.2013 14:00    Ukončený
FK KRÁSNA
12.10.2013 14:00
3 : 2
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
12.10.2013 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
05.10.2013 14:00
0 : 3
FK TATRA Sokoľany
05.10.2013 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
28.09.2013 14:00
3 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
21.09.2013 14:00
0 : 1
TJ Štart Svinica
21.09.2013 14:00    Ukončený
FK Geča 73
14.09.2013 14:00
3 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
14.09.2013 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
07.09.2013 14:00
1 : 1
MFK Spartak Medzev
07.09.2013 14:00    Ukončený
FK FC Valaliky
31.08.2013 16:00
2 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
31.08.2013 16:00    Ukončený
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
25.08.2013 10:30
2 : 2
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
25.08.2013 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
17.08.2013 14:00
1 : 3
OFK Slovan Poproč
17.08.2013 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
10.08.2013 14:00
1 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
10.08.2013 14:00    Ukončený
Správy