TJ Ladice

    TJ Ladice

    Futbalnet

    Tím
    Súťaž
    Klub
    Z
    V
    R
    P
    Skóre
    B
    K
    +/-
    FP
    Forma
    1
    FC MOSAP Klasov
    660027:9185467.8
    2
    FK Veľký Cetín
    540117:6125338.8
    3
    FK Mojmírovce
    540112:1212523
    4
    TJ Nové Sady
    430117:99493
    5
    OFK Čakajovce
    430110:59489
    6
    BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
    43019:49513
    7
    ŠK Slovan Hostie
    43019:4950
    8
    TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
    320110:46476
    9
    ŠK Žitavany
    32016:26466
    10
    OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY
    32017:46453
    11
    OFK Žihárec
    32014:5644
    12
    TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
    210111:33433
    13
    FC Vinodol
    210110:3341-3
    14
    FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
    21019:3333
    15
    Futbalový klub FC 31 Jarok
    21018:23403
    16
    ŠK Hájske
    21016:2328
    17
    OFK Hosťová
    21015:2337
    18
    TJ Družstevník Obyce
    21016:6329
    19
    "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
    21014:43313
    20
    OFK Sľažany
    21013:33383
    21
    OFK Hosťovce
    21013:3327-3
    22
    TJ FC Dolné Štitáre
    21013:3334-3
    23
    FK Veča
    21013:3342
    24
    TJ Družstevník Dyčka
    21015:7326
    25
    ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany
    21013:5335-3
    26
    FK Janíkovce
    21011:3330
    27
    TJ Družstevník Čierne Kľačany
    21015:8339
    28
    FK Vlčany
    21015:10325
    29
    TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
    21013:8336
    30
    TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
    21015:11332-3
    31
    TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
    10012:208
    32
    FK Močenok
    10012:207
    33
    TJ Progres Selice
    10011:102-3
    34
    MFK Pohranice
    10011:2017-3
    35
    FK FC Jelenec
    10013:4022-3
    36
    OFK TATRAN Topoľčianky
    10011:2018-3
    37
    ŠK Tešedíkovo
    10010:1010-3
    38
    TJ - FO Martin nad Žitavou
    10014:601
    39
    TJ Družstevník Šurianky
    10013:504-3
    40
    FC Cabaj-Čápor
    10012:4021-3
    41
    OFK Lužianky
    10011:3011-3
    42
    TJ Ladice
    10010:3015
    43
    FK Betonáris Šaľa
    10010:3016
    44
    ŠK Velčice
    10010:305
    45
    ŠK Magnus (futbal)
    10010:3019
    46
    TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
    10010:303
    47
    TJ Družstevník Žitavce
    10010:3013
    48
    FC Čechynce
    10011:409-3
    49
    OFK Čifáre
    10011:506-3
    50
    OFK Golianovo
    10011:5012
    51
    TJ Družstevník Tekovské Nemce
    10010:7020-3
    52
    ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
    10011:8014-3
    53
    FC Kráľová nad Váhom
    10010:8023-3
    54
    TJ Družstevník Neverice
    10010:10024
    V
    Výhra
    R
    Remíza
    P
    Prehra