Všetky súťaže tímu

 

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 17. kolo

01.08. 17:00
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce
1

-

4
FC Ipeľské Úľany
FC Ipeľské Úľany

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 1. kolo

08.08. 14:00
TJ Pohronie Sikenica
TJ Pohronie Sikenica
9

-

0
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 2. kolo

15.08. 17:00
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce
1

-

6
TJ Klas Farná
TJ Klas Farná

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 3. kolo

22.08. 14:00
TJ Klas Beša
TJ Klas Beša
6

-

0
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 4. kolo

29.08. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
6

-

0
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 5. kolo

04.09. 16:00
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce
1

-

4
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 6. kolo

12.09. 16:00
ŠK Bory
ŠK Bory
6

-

0
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 16. kolo

15.09. 16:00
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce
11

-

1
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 7. kolo

19.09. 15:30
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce
0

-

3
TJ Družstevník Plášťovce
TJ Družstevník Plášťovce

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 8. kolo

26.09. 14:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
2

-

0
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 9. kolo

03.10. 11:40
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce
2

-

0
JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce
JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 10. kolo

10.10. 11:30
TJ Mladosť Čata
TJ Mladosť Čata
4

-

1
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 11. kolo

17.10. 14:00
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce
1

-

3
FK Sokol Plavé Vozokany
FK Sokol Plavé Vozokany

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 12. kolo

24.10. 14:00
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
8

-

3
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 13. kolo

31.10. 11:00
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce
0

-

4
TJ Družstevník Lok
TJ Družstevník Lok

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 14. kolo

07.11. 13:30
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
11

-

0
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 15. kolo

14.11. 13:30
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce
0

-

3
ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec
ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 34. kolo

06.03. 14:30
FC Ipeľské Úľany
FC Ipeľské Úľany
2

-

4
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 18. kolo

13.03. 11:30
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce
1

-

2
TJ Pohronie Sikenica
TJ Pohronie Sikenica

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 19. kolo

20.03. 15:00
TJ Klas Farná
TJ Klas Farná
5

-

2
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 20. kolo

27.03. 12:00
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce
0

-

1
TJ Klas Beša
TJ Klas Beša

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 21. kolo

03.04. 12:30
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce
2

-

4
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 22. kolo

10.04. 15:30
TJ Meteor Keť
TJ Meteor Keť
7

-

0
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 23. kolo

17.04. 13:00
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce
2

-

3
ŠK Bory
ŠK Bory

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 24. kolo

24.04. 16:00
TJ Družstevník Plášťovce
TJ Družstevník Plášťovce
9

-

0
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 25. kolo

01.05. 13:30
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce
0

-

5
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 26. kolo

08.05. 16:30
JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce
(odstúpené)
JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce
0

-

0
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 27. kolo

15.05. 13:30
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce
1

-

2
TJ Mladosť Čata
TJ Mladosť Čata

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 28. kolo

22.05. 17:00
FK Sokol Plavé Vozokany
FK Sokol Plavé Vozokany
8

-

1
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 29. kolo

29.05. 14:00
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce
1

-

5
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 30. kolo

05.06. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Lok
TJ Družstevník Lok
5

-

3
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 31. kolo

12.06. 14:00
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce
2

-

6
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
ŠK Mýtne Ludany

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 32. kolo

19.06. 17:00
ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec
ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec
3

-

0
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce

VII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice - 33. kolo

26.06. 14:00
TJ Klas Šarovce
TJ Klas Šarovce
3

-

8
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo