TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
02.08.2020 16:30   4 : 5
ŠK Zornička Riečka
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B
08.08.2020 16:30     :  
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
16.08.2020 16:00     :  
FK Selce B
23.08.2020 10:30     :  
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
30.08.2020 16:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Mičiná
TJ Slovan Michalová
01.09.2020 16:00     :  
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
06.09.2020 15:30     :  
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
13.09.2020 15:30     :  
TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
15.09.2020 15:30     :  
TJ Slovan Malachov
TJ Slovan Tajov
20.09.2020 15:00     :  
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
27.09.2020 15:00     :  
FK - Baník Ľubietová
TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
04.10.2020 14:30     :  
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
11.10.2020 14:30     :  
FK Šalková B
TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
18.10.2020 14:00     :  
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
25.10.2020 14:00     :  
TJ Tatran Harmanec
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
31.10.2020 14:00     :  
TJ Slovan Michalová
TJ Slovan Malachov
07.11.2020 13:30     :  
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
ŠK Zornička Riečka
28.03.2021 15:00     :  
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
04.04.2021 15:30     :  
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B
11.04.2021 15:30     :  
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
18.04.2021 16:00     :  
FK Selce B
TJ Družstevník Mičiná
25.04.2021 16:00     :  
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
02.05.2021 16:30     :  
ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
09.05.2021 16:30     :  
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
16.05.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Slovan Tajov
FK - Baník Ľubietová
23.05.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
30.05.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
FK Šalková B
05.06.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
12.06.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
TJ Tatran Harmanec
19.06.2021 17:30     :  
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota 1 1 0 0 8:0 3 15 0 0
2 FK - Baník Ľubietová 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 14 0 0
3 FK Šalková B 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 13 0 0
4 ŠK Zornička Riečka 1 1 0 0 5:4 3 12 3 0
5 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 11 0 0
6 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 10 3 0
7 TJ Slovan Tajov 1 0 1 0 2:2 1 9 -2 0
8 TJ Slovan Malachov 1 0 1 0 2:2 1 8 1 0
9 TJ Tatran Harmanec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
10 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 1 0 0 1 4:5 0 6 -3 0
11 TJ Slovan Michalová 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 5 -3 0
12 FK Selce B 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 4 0 0
13 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 3 0 0
14 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 2 0 0
15 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 1 0 0