V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 1. kolo | |||||
27.08. 14:30 | FC Družstevník Rybky | 4 | - | 2 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 2. kolo | |||||
02.09. 16:00 | OŠK Rohov | 7 | - | 1 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 3. kolo | |||||
09.09. 15:00 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany | 3 | - | 5 | TJ Družstevník Siladice |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 5. kolo | |||||
23.09. 15:30 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany | 1 | - | 1 | SFC Kopánka |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 6. kolo | |||||
01.10. 12:00 | TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 2 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 7. kolo | |||||
07.10. 14:30 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany | 8 | - | 0 | TJ FC Kátlovce |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 8. kolo | |||||
14.10. 14:30 | Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany | 3 | - | 2 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 9. kolo | |||||
21.10. 14:00 | ŠK Slávia Zeleneč | 6 | - | 2 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 10. kolo | |||||
01.11. 10:30 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany | 9 | - | 0 | TJ Tatran Jablonica (odstúpené) |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 11. kolo | |||||
04.11. 13:30 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany | 1 | - | 0 | OŠK Smolenice |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 12. kolo | |||||
11.11. 13:30 | OFK Mokrý Háj | 10 | - | 3 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 13. kolo | |||||
18.11. 13:00 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany | 2 | - | 1 | TJ NAFTA GBELY |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 14. kolo | |||||
24.03. 15:00 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany | 6 | - | 2 | FC Družstevník Rybky |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 15. kolo | |||||
31.03. 15:00 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany | 0 | - | 3 | OŠK Rohov |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 16. kolo | |||||
07.04. 15:30 | TJ Družstevník Siladice | 5 | - | 3 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 18. kolo | |||||
01.05. 15:00 | SFC Kopánka | 8 | - | 3 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 19. kolo | |||||
28.04. 16:00 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján (odstúpené) |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 20. kolo | |||||
08.05. 16:30 | TJ FC Kátlovce | 4 | - | 4 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 21. kolo | |||||
12.05. 16:30 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany | 4 | - | 0 | Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 22. kolo | |||||
19.05. 13:00 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany | 2 | - | 5 | ŠK Slávia Zeleneč |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 23. kolo | |||||
26.05. 17:00 | TJ Tatran Jablonica (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 24. kolo | |||||
02.06. 17:00 | OŠK Smolenice | 7 | - | 0 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 25. kolo | |||||
09.06. 17:00 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany | 5 | - | 1 | OFK Mokrý Háj |
V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 26. kolo | |||||
17.06. 14:30 | TJ NAFTA GBELY | 13 | - | 2 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany |