1. kolo | |||||
02.08. 16:30 | FO Tatran Sučany | 3 | - | 0 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce |
2. kolo | |||||
09.08. 16:30 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce | 4 | - | 0 | TJ Turčan Košťany |
3. kolo | |||||
15.08. 17:00 | TJ Družba Malý Čepčín | 5 | - | 1 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce |
4. kolo | |||||
23.08. 16:25 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce | 1 | - | 2 | TJ Družstevník Dražkovce |
5. kolo | |||||
30.08. 16:00 | TJ Družstevník Ďanová | 2 | - | 0 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce |
6. kolo | |||||
06.09. 15:30 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce | 1 | - | 2 | TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce |
7. kolo | |||||
12.09. 15:30 | TJ Družstevník Dubové | 3 | - | 4 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce |
8. kolo | |||||
20.09. 15:00 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce | 2 | - | 6 | Miestny športový klub Turany |
9. kolo | |||||
26.09. 15:00 | FK Trebostovo | 1 | - | 3 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce |
10. kolo | |||||
04.10. 14:30 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce | 6 | - | 1 | TJ Slovan Bystrička |
11. kolo | |||||
11.10. 14:30 | TJ Družstevník Sklabiňa pri Martine | 2 | - | 4 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce |
12. kolo | |||||
17.10. 14:00 | TJ Družstevník Blatnica | 6 | - | 0 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce |
13. kolo | |||||
24.10. 14:15 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce | 3 | - | 1 | TJ IDOP Lipovec |
14. kolo | |||||
27.03. 15:00 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce | 3 | - | 0 | FO Tatran Sučany |
15. kolo | |||||
03.04. 15:30 | TJ Turčan Košťany | 1 | - | 2 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce |
16. kolo | |||||
10.04. 15:30 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce | 4 | - | 0 | TJ Družba Malý Čepčín |
17. kolo | |||||
17.04. 16:00 | TJ Družstevník Dražkovce | 1 | - | 0 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce |
18. kolo | |||||
24.04. 16:00 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce | 1 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Ďanová |
19. kolo | |||||
01.05. 16:30 | TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce | 2 | - | 0 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce |
20. kolo | |||||
07.05. 16:30 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce | 4 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Dubové |
21. kolo | |||||
15.05. 16:30 | Miestny športový klub Turany | 1 | - | 3 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce |
22. kolo | |||||
21.05. 17:00 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce | 2 | - | 1 | FK Trebostovo |
23. kolo | |||||
29.05. 17:00 | TJ Slovan Bystrička | 1 | - | 2 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce |
24. kolo | |||||
05.06. 17:15 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce | 4 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Sklabiňa pri Martine |
25. kolo | |||||
12.06. 17:00 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Blatnica |
26. kolo | |||||
19.06. 17:30 | TJ IDOP Lipovec | 0 | - | 3 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce |