8. Liga - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - muži - 2022/2023

 

1. kolo

07.08. 14:00
TJ Horec Bodiná
TJ Horec Bodiná
0

-

0
TJ Dynamo Orlové
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)

2. kolo

14.08. 14:00
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)
TJ Dynamo Orlové
0

-

0
TJ Strážov Pružina
TJ Strážov Pružina

3. kolo

21.08. 14:00
TJ Slovan Kameničany
TJ Slovan Kameničany
0

-

0
TJ Dynamo Orlové
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)

4. kolo

28.08. 14:00
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)
TJ Dynamo Orlové
0

-

0
TJ Družstevník Kolačín
TJ Družstevník Kolačín

5. kolo

04.09. 13:00
TJ Jednota Dulov
TJ Jednota Dulov
0

-

0
TJ Dynamo Orlové
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)

6. kolo

11.09. 13:00
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)
TJ Dynamo Orlové
0

-

0
FK Červený Kameň
FK Červený Kameň

7. kolo

18.09. 12:30
TJ Hradčan Lednica
TJ Hradčan Lednica
0

-

0
TJ Dynamo Orlové
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)

8. kolo

25.09. 12:30
TJ Nové Považie Prejta
TJ Nové Považie Prejta
0

-

0
TJ Dynamo Orlové
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)

9. kolo

02.10. 11:30
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)
TJ Dynamo Orlové
0

-

0
TJ Priehrada Udiča
TJ Priehrada Udiča

10. kolo

09.10. 14:30
TJ Tatran Horovce
TJ Tatran Horovce
0

-

0
TJ Dynamo Orlové
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)

11. kolo

16.10. 11:00
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)
TJ Dynamo Orlové
0

-

0
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá

12. kolo

23.10. 11:00
TJ Mier Tŕstie
TJ Mier Tŕstie
0

-

0
TJ Dynamo Orlové
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)

13. kolo

30.10. 11:00
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)
TJ Dynamo Orlové
0

-

0
TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica
TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica
(odstúpené)

14. kolo

06.11. 10:30
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)
TJ Dynamo Orlové
0

-

0
TJ Horec Bodiná
TJ Horec Bodiná

15. kolo

02.04. 12:30
TJ Strážov Pružina
TJ Strážov Pružina
0

-

0
TJ Dynamo Orlové
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)

16. kolo

09.04. 12:30
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)
TJ Dynamo Orlové
0

-

0
TJ Slovan Kameničany
TJ Slovan Kameničany

17. kolo

16.04. 13:00
TJ Družstevník Kolačín
TJ Družstevník Kolačín
0

-

0
TJ Dynamo Orlové
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)

18. kolo

23.04. 13:00
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)
TJ Dynamo Orlové
0

-

0
TJ Jednota Dulov
TJ Jednota Dulov

19. kolo

30.04. 13:00
FK Červený Kameň
FK Červený Kameň
0

-

0
TJ Dynamo Orlové
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)

20. kolo

07.05. 13:30
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)
TJ Dynamo Orlové
0

-

0
TJ Hradčan Lednica
TJ Hradčan Lednica

21. kolo

14.05. 13:30
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)
TJ Dynamo Orlové
0

-

0
TJ Nové Považie Prejta
TJ Nové Považie Prejta

22. kolo

21.05. 14:00
TJ Priehrada Udiča
TJ Priehrada Udiča
0

-

0
TJ Dynamo Orlové
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)

23. kolo

28.05. 14:00
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)
TJ Dynamo Orlové
0

-

0
TJ Tatran Horovce
TJ Tatran Horovce

24. kolo

04.06. 14:00
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
0

-

0
TJ Dynamo Orlové
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)

25. kolo

11.06. 14:00
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)
TJ Dynamo Orlové
0

-

0
TJ Mier Tŕstie
TJ Mier Tŕstie

26. kolo

18.06. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Dolná Breznica
0

-

0
TJ Dynamo Orlové
TJ Dynamo Orlové
(odstúpené)
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo