Všetky súťaže tímu

 

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 1. kolo

06.08. 14:00
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
9

-

0
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 2. kolo

14.08. 11:00
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
0

-

3
OFK Slovan Poproč
OFK Slovan Poproč

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 3. kolo

20.08. 14:00
MFK Spartak Medzev
MFK Spartak Medzev
4

-

0
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 4. kolo

27.08. 14:00
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
3

-

2
Slávia TU Košice
Slávia TU Košice

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 5. kolo

03.09. 17:00
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
10

-

1
FK TATRA Sokoľany
FK TATRA Sokoľany

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 6. kolo

10.09. 14:00
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
6

-

1
FA BENECOL KOŠICE
FA BENECOL KOŠICE

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 7. kolo

17.09. 15:00
FK Baník Drnava
FK Baník Drnava
1

-

14
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 8. kolo

24.09. 14:00
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
9

-

0
FK Kechnec
FK Kechnec

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 9. kolo

12.10. 15:30
MFK Ťahanovce
MFK Ťahanovce
3

-

1
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 10. kolo

13.11. 11:00
Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
3

-

3
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 11. kolo

15.10. 12:00
FK Junior Košice
FK Junior Košice
0

-

2
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 12. kolo

23.10. 10:00
FK FC Valaliky
(odstúpené)
FK FC Valaliky
0

-

0
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 13. kolo

29.10. 14:00
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
7

-

2
TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 14. kolo

05.11. 14:00
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
6

-

0
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 15. kolo

01.04. 14:00
OFK Slovan Poproč
OFK Slovan Poproč
3

-

2
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 16. kolo

08.04. 14:00
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
1

-

2
MFK Spartak Medzev
MFK Spartak Medzev

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 17. kolo

16.04. 14:00
Slávia TU Košice
Slávia TU Košice
3

-

5
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 18. kolo

22.04. 14:00
FK TATRA Sokoľany
FK TATRA Sokoľany
1

-

3
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 19. kolo

29.04. 14:00
FA BENECOL KOŠICE
FA BENECOL KOŠICE
2

-

2
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 20. kolo

06.05. 16:30
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
15

-

1
FK Baník Drnava
FK Baník Drnava

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 21. kolo

13.05. 14:00
FK Kechnec
FK Kechnec
1

-

12
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 22. kolo

20.05. 10:30
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
2

-

1
MFK Ťahanovce
MFK Ťahanovce

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 23. kolo

27.05. 14:00
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
4

-

4
Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou
Mestský športový klub Moldava nad Bodvou

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 24. kolo

14.06. 17:00
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
2

-

1
FK Junior Košice
FK Junior Košice

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 25. kolo

10.06. 14:00
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
0

-

0
FK FC Valaliky
FK FC Valaliky
(odstúpené)

IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - 26. kolo

17.06. 14:00
TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
5

-

2
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo