Tabuľka2. trieda
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OFK Prebojník Hozelec 24 21 3 0 76:24 66 30 0
2 OFK Šuňava 24 14 1 9 67:44 43 7 0
3 ŠK Tatran-Mlynčeky 24 14 1 9 59:38 43 7 0
4 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 24 13 3 8 63:45 42 6 9.25
5 TJ Tatran Huncovce 24 12 2 10 61:35 38 2 0
6 TJ Iskra Stará Lesná 24 11 4 9 50:26 37 1 0
7 TJ FO Výborná 24 12 1 11 96:55 37 1 0
8 TJ Spišský Štiavnik 24 10 5 9 43:36 35 -1 0
9 Družstevník Dravce 24 8 3 13 39:52 27 -9 0
10 OFK Jánovce 24 8 5 11 40:58 26-3 -7 21.79
11 FK Žakovce 24 8 2 14 58:66 26 -10 6.5
12 FO Vlková 24 6 4 14 40:70 22 -14 12.25
13 FK Gánovce 24 2 0 22 19:116 6 -30 7.75
14 FK Granč - Petrovce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 10:56 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ FO Výborná
15.06.2014 14:00
11 : 2
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
15.06.2014 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
08.06.2014 14:00
10 : 1
ŠK Tatran-Mlynčeky
08.06.2014 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Huncovce
01.06.2014 14:00
6 : 1
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
01.06.2014 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
25.05.2014 14:00
0 : 2
OFK Prebojník Hozelec
25.05.2014 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Iskra Stará Lesná
TJ Iskra Stará Lesná
18.05.2014 14:00
1 : 1
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
18.05.2014 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
11.05.2014 13:30
7 : 0
FK Žakovce
11.05.2014 13:30    Ukončený
FO Vlková
04.05.2014 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
04.05.2014 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
27.04.2014 13:00
6 : 0
OFK Jánovce
27.04.2014 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Spišský Štiavnik
20.04.2014 13:00
1 : 2
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
20.04.2014 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
13.04.2014 12:45
5 : 0
OFK Šuňava
13.04.2014 12:45    Ukončený
FK Granč - Petrovce
(odstúpené)
06.04.2014 12:30
0 : 0
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
06.04.2014 12:30    
0
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
30.03.2014 12:00
1 : 2
Družstevník Dravce
30.03.2014 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
27.10.2013 11:00
4 : 0
FK Gánovce
27.10.2013 11:00    Ukončený
ŠK Tatran-Mlynčeky
20.10.2013 11:00
4 : 1
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
20.10.2013 11:00    Ukončený
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
13.10.2013 11:30
3 : 1
TJ Tatran Huncovce
13.10.2013 11:30    Ukončený
OFK Prebojník Hozelec
06.10.2013 15:00
1 : 0
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
06.10.2013 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
29.09.2013 12:00
1 : 0
TJ Iskra Stará Lesná
TJ Iskra Stará Lesná
29.09.2013 12:00    Ukončený
FK Žakovce
22.09.2013 15:30
3 : 2
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
22.09.2013 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
15.09.2013 12:30
4 : 1
FO Vlková
15.09.2013 12:30    Ukončený
OFK Jánovce
08.09.2013 12:30
3 : 0
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
08.09.2013 12:30    Ukončený
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
01.09.2013 12:30
3 : 2
TJ Spišský Štiavnik
01.09.2013 12:30    Ukončený
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
29.08.2013 13:00
3 : 3
TJ FO Výborná
29.08.2013 13:00    Ukončený
OFK Šuňava
25.08.2013 13:00
1 : 3
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
25.08.2013 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
17.08.2013 16:30
0 : 0
FK Granč - Petrovce
(odstúpené)
Družstevník Dravce
11.08.2013 13:40
1 : 2
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
11.08.2013 13:40    Ukončený
FK Gánovce
04.08.2013 10:30
1 : 2
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
04.08.2013 10:30    Ukončený
Správy