Všetky súťaže tímu

 

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 2. kolo

13.08. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín
4

-

0
TJ Družstevník Smolinské
TJ Družstevník Smolinské

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 3. kolo

21.08. 14:30
TJ Družstevník Sobotište
TJ Družstevník Sobotište
4

-

0
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 4. kolo

27.08. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín
3

-

1
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 5. kolo

03.09. 16:30
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
(odstúpené)
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
1

-

10
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 6. kolo

10.09. 16:30
FK Borský Svätý Jur
FK Borský Svätý Jur
1

-

0
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 7. kolo

17.09. 16:00
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín
2

-

1
ŠFK Štefanov
ŠFK Štefanov

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 8. kolo

24.09. 16:00
FK Smrdáky
(odstúpené)
FK Smrdáky
0

-

6
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 9. kolo

02.10. 12:30
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín
1

-

0
TJ Družstevník Rovensko
TJ Družstevník Rovensko

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 10. kolo

09.10. 12:30
TJ Družstevník Vrádište
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Vrádište
0

-

0
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 11. kolo

15.10. 15:00
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín
0

-

0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 12. kolo

23.10. 12:00
FC Družstevník Rybky
FC Družstevník Rybky
2

-

2
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 13. kolo

29.10. 14:30
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín
3

-

2
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 15. kolo

02.04. 13:30
TJ Družstevník Smolinské
TJ Družstevník Smolinské
1

-

5
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 16. kolo

09.04. 13:00
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín
3

-

0
TJ Družstevník Sobotište
TJ Družstevník Sobotište

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 17. kolo

15.04. 16:00
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
3

-

2
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 18. kolo

23.04. 13:30
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín
5

-

0
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
(odstúpené)

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 19. kolo

30.04. 13:30
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín
0

-

2
FK Borský Svätý Jur
FK Borský Svätý Jur

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 20. kolo

06.05. 15:00
ŠFK Štefanov
ŠFK Štefanov
1

-

1
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 21. kolo

14.05. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín
0

-

0
FK Smrdáky
FK Smrdáky
(odstúpené)

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 22. kolo

20.05. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Rovensko
TJ Družstevník Rovensko
3

-

1
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 23. kolo

28.05. 14:30
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín
0

-

0
TJ Družstevník Vrádište
TJ Družstevník Vrádište
(odstúpené)

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 24. kolo

04.06. 14:30
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
0

-

0
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 25. kolo

10.06. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín
1

-

3
FC Družstevník Rybky
FC Družstevník Rybky

VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE - 26. kolo

17.06. 14:30
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
1

-

1
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo