Slovnaft Cup - 1. kolo | |||||
29.07. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Špačince | 1 | - | 2 | ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 1. kolo | |||||
29.08. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Špačince | 2 | - | 1 | TJ Iskra Holíč |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 2. kolo | |||||
12.08. 17:00 | OFK Mokrý Háj | 2 | - | 3 | TJ Družstevník Špačince |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 4. kolo | |||||
26.08. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Špačince | 0 | - | 1 | FK Bestrent Horná Krupá |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 5. kolo | |||||
02.09. 16:00 | FK Voderady | 3 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Špačince |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 6. kolo | |||||
09.09. 16:00 | TJ Družstevník Špačince | 1 | - | 1 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 7. kolo | |||||
16.09. 15:30 | TJ NAFTA GBELY | 6 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Špačince |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 8. kolo | |||||
23.09. 15:30 | TJ Družstevník Špačince | 4 | - | 1 | TJ Baník Brodské |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 9. kolo | |||||
30.09. 15:30 | MFK Stará Turá | 0 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Špačince |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 10. kolo | |||||
07.10. 14:30 | TJ Družstevník Špačince | 2 | - | 5 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 11. kolo | |||||
14.10. 14:30 | TJ Družstevník Radimov | 6 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Špačince |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 12. kolo | |||||
21.10. 14:00 | TJ Družstevník Špačince | 1 | - | 3 | TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany (odstúpené) |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 13. kolo | |||||
27.10. 14:00 | TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján | 3 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Špačince |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 14. kolo | |||||
24.03. 15:00 | TJ Iskra Holíč | 1 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Špačince |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 15. kolo | |||||
31.03. 15:00 | TJ Družstevník Špačince | 3 | - | 1 | OFK Mokrý Háj |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 17. kolo | |||||
14.04. 15:30 | FK Bestrent Horná Krupá | 2 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Špačince |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 18. kolo | |||||
21.04. 16:00 | TJ Družstevník Špačince | 5 | - | 0 | FK Voderady |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 19. kolo | |||||
28.04. 16:00 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany | 0 | - | 4 | TJ Družstevník Špačince |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 20. kolo | |||||
05.05. 16:30 | TJ Družstevník Špačince | 3 | - | 1 | TJ NAFTA GBELY |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 21. kolo | |||||
12.05. 16:30 | TJ Baník Brodské | 0 | - | 7 | TJ Družstevník Špačince |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 22. kolo | |||||
19.05. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Špačince | 7 | - | 1 | MFK Stará Turá |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 23. kolo | |||||
25.05. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín | 0 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Špačince |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 24. kolo | |||||
02.06. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Špačince | 3 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Radimov |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 25. kolo | |||||
09.06. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Špačince |
V. liga Západ ZsFZ - 26. kolo | |||||
16.06. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Špačince | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján |