7. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ HUMENNÉ - 2023/2024

 

1. kolo

06.08. 16:30
TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
3

-

3
TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín

2. kolo

13.08. 16:30
TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín
2

-

2
TJ Lesy Zubné
TJ Lesy Zubné

3. kolo

20.08. 16:00
OŠK Udavské
OŠK Udavské
3

-

1
TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín

4. kolo

27.08. 16:00
TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín
0

-

1
OŠK Ohradzany
OŠK Ohradzany

5. kolo

03.09. 15:30
TJ Tatran Kolonica
TJ Tatran Kolonica
3

-

1
TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín

6. kolo

10.09. 15:30
TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
3

-

0
TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín

7. kolo

17.09. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín
3

-

2
OŠK Kochanovce
OŠK Kochanovce

8. kolo

24.09. 13:00
TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
12

-

0
TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín

9. kolo

01.10. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín
3

-

0
TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
TJ Družstevník Lieskovec

10. kolo

08.10. 14:30
TJ Tvarona Ulič
TJ Tvarona Ulič
3

-

0
TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín

11. kolo

15.10. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín
1

-

3
TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom

12. kolo

22.10. 14:00
TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
3

-

2
TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín

13. kolo

29.10. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín
0

-

2
TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica

14. kolo

05.11. 13:30
TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín
0

-

2
TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce

15. kolo

31.03. 14:00
TJ Lesy Zubné
TJ Lesy Zubné
2

-

2
TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín

16. kolo

07.04. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín
0

-

1
OŠK Udavské
OŠK Udavské

17. kolo

13.04. 15:30
OŠK Ohradzany
OŠK Ohradzany

-

TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín

18. kolo

21.04. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín

-

TJ Tatran Kolonica
TJ Tatran Kolonica

19. kolo

28.04. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín

-

TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou

20. kolo

05.05. 16:30
OŠK Kochanovce
OŠK Kochanovce

-

TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín

21. kolo

12.05. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín

-

TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod

22. kolo

19.05. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
TJ Družstevník Lieskovec

-

TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín

23. kolo

26.05. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín

-

TJ Tvarona Ulič
TJ Tvarona Ulič

24. kolo

02.06. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom

-

TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín

25. kolo

09.06. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín

-

TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica

26. kolo

01.05. 16:30
TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica

-

TJ Družstevník Papín
TJ Družstevník Papín
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo