VIII. liga "A" - 2022/2023

 

1. kolo

06.08. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš
0

-

0
FK Veľká Lehôtka
FK Veľká Lehôtka
(odstúpené)

2. kolo

14.08. 17:00
TJ Partizán Cígeľ
TJ Partizán Cígeľ
1

-

7
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš

3. kolo

20.08. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš
2

-

1
TJ Športklub Liešťany
TJ Športklub Liešťany

4. kolo

28.08. 14:30
TJ Tatran Tužina
TJ Tatran Tužina
1

-

2
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš

5. kolo

03.09. 16:00
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš
1

-

1
ŠK Čereňany
ŠK Čereňany

6. kolo

11.09. 16:00
TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
1

-

1
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš

7. kolo

17.09. 15:30
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš
0

-

0
TJ Magura Poruba
TJ Magura Poruba

8. kolo

25.09. 15:30
TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
4

-

0
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš

9. kolo

01.10. 14:30
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš
2

-

2
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota

10. kolo

09.10. 14:30
TJ Partizán Malinová
TJ Partizán Malinová
1

-

1
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš

11. kolo

15.10. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš
1

-

0
OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
(odstúpené)

12. kolo

22.10. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš
2

-

3
FK Kľak Kľačno
FK Kľak Kľačno

13. kolo

30.10. 14:00
FK Bojnice
FK Bojnice
3

-

1
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš

14. kolo

05.11. 13:30
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš
3

-

1
FK Hajskala Ráztočno
FK Hajskala Ráztočno

15. kolo

12.11. 13:30
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
1

-

2
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš

16. kolo

12.03. 14:30
FK Veľká Lehôtka
(odstúpené)
FK Veľká Lehôtka
0

-

0
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš

17. kolo

18.03. 15:00
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš
0

-

3
TJ Partizán Cígeľ
TJ Partizán Cígeľ

18. kolo

26.03. 15:00
TJ Športklub Liešťany
TJ Športklub Liešťany
0

-

4
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš

19. kolo

01.04. 15:30
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš
1

-

1
TJ Tatran Tužina
TJ Tatran Tužina

20. kolo

08.04. 15:30
ŠK Čereňany
ŠK Čereňany
1

-

5
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš

21. kolo

15.04. 16:00
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš
1

-

2
TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá

22. kolo

22.04. 16:00
TJ Magura Poruba
TJ Magura Poruba
3

-

3
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš

23. kolo

29.04. 16:00
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš
1

-

3
TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany
TJ Družstevník Horná Nitra Nedožery-Brezany

24. kolo

07.05. 16:30
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
4

-

2
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš

25. kolo

13.05. 16:30
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš
1

-

3
TJ Partizán Malinová
TJ Partizán Malinová

26. kolo

21.05. 17:00
OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
(odstúpené)
OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
0

-

0
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš

27. kolo

28.05. 17:00
FK Kľak Kľačno
FK Kľak Kľačno
2

-

3
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš

28. kolo

03.06. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš
4

-

2
FK Bojnice
FK Bojnice

29. kolo

11.06. 17:00
FK Hajskala Ráztočno
FK Hajskala Ráztočno
3

-

2
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš

30. kolo

17.06. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Koš
TJ Družstevník Koš
0

-

1
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo