TabuľkaV.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Kamenica 13 9 2 2 27:17 29 14 -7 105.84
2 AŠZ Torysa 13 8 3 2 37:17 27 13 -9 102.08
3 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 13 7 1 5 31:26 22 12 -14 103.35
4 FK FC- Ražňany 13 7 1 5 25:25 22 11 -14 100.94
5 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 13 6 3 4 20:19 21 10 -15 103.73
6 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 13 6 2 5 29:19 20 9 -16 100.58
7 FK Šarišské Dravce 13 6 2 5 25:20 20 8 -16 102.69
8 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 12 6 1 5 29:15 19 7 -17 93.47
9 FK Široké 13 5 2 6 24:31 17 6 -19 101.4
10 TJ Busov Gaboltov 13 5 1 7 35:33 16 5 -20 101.95
11 TJ Poľana Šiba 13 5 0 8 22:23 15 4 -21 104.27
12 FK Slovan Kendice 13 2 1 10 15:44 7 3 -29 104.47
13 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 13 1 3 9 18:48 6 2 -30 105.11
14 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Šarišské Dravce
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
14.06.2020 17:00    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Zrušený
FK FC- Ražňany
07.06.2020 17:00    Prebieha
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
31.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Zrušený
FK Kamenica
24.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Zrušený
TJ Poľana Šiba
10.05.2020 16:30    Prebieha
AŠZ Torysa
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
03.05.2020 16:30    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Zrušený
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
26.04.2020 16:00    Prebieha
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
19.04.2020 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
19.04.2020 16:00    
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Zrušený
FK Široké
12.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
FK Slovan Kendice
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
05.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Zrušený
TJ Busov Gaboltov
29.03.2020 15:00    Prebieha
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
03.11.2019 13:30
0 : 1
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
27.10.2019 14:00
1 : 1
FK Šarišské Dravce
27.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK FC- Ražňany
20.10.2019 14:00
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
20.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
13.10.2019 14:30
1 : 0
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
13.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
FK Kamenica
06.10.2019 14:30
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
06.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
29.09.2019 15:00
2 : 1
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
TJ Poľana Šiba
22.09.2019 15:00
1 : 2
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
22.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
15.09.2019 15:30
2 : 2
AŠZ Torysa
15.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
08.09.2019 15:30
0 : 5
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
08.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
01.09.2019 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
FK Široké
25.08.2019 16:00
2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
18.08.2019 16:00
1 : 0
FK Slovan Kendice
18.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Busov Gaboltov
10.08.2019 16:30
3 : 3
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
10.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
04.08.2019 16:30
2 : 3
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Správy