VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 1. kolo | |||||
09.08. 17:30 | DSC Orechová Potôň | 2 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Ižop |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 2. kolo | |||||
15.08. 17:30 | TJ Družstevník Ižop | 3 | - | 4 | TJ PALAS Jahodná |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 3. kolo | |||||
22.08. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Lúč na Ostrove | 5 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Ižop |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 4. kolo | |||||
29.08. 16:00 | Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky | 8 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Ižop |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 5. kolo | |||||
05.09. 16:00 | ŠK Čakany | 4 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Ižop |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 6. kolo | |||||
12.09. 16:00 | TJ Družstevník Ižop | 3 | - | 4 | Futbalový klub Holice |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 7. kolo | |||||
19.09. 15:30 | TJ Družstevník Baloň | 4 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Ižop |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 8. kolo | |||||
27.09. 10:30 | FK Baka | 1 | - | 3 | TJ Družstevník Ižop |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 9. kolo | |||||
03.10. 14:30 | TJ Družstevník Ižop | 2 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Kráľovičove Kračany |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 10. kolo | |||||
11.10. 14:30 | ŠK Rohovce | 5 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Ižop |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 11. kolo | |||||
17.10. 14:00 | TJ Družstevník Ižop | 3 | - | 0 | TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 12. kolo | |||||
25.10. 14:00 | TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec | 4 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Ižop |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 13. kolo | |||||
31.10. 14:00 | TJ Družstevník Ižop | 1 | - | 2 | SC Čenkovce |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 14. kolo | |||||
08.11. 13:30 | FC Štvrtok na Ostrove | 5 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Ižop |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 15. kolo | |||||
14.11. 13:30 | TJ Družstevník Ižop | 6 | - | 2 | TJ Kostolné Kračany |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 16. kolo | |||||
05.03. 14:30 | TJ Družstevník Ižop | 1 | - | 1 | DSC Orechová Potôň |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 17. kolo | |||||
12.03. 14:30 | TJ PALAS Jahodná | 2 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Ižop |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 18. kolo | |||||
19.03. 15:00 | TJ Družstevník Ižop | 1 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Lúč na Ostrove |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 19. kolo | |||||
26.03. 15:00 | TJ Družstevník Ižop | 2 | - | 1 | Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 20. kolo | |||||
02.04. 14:00 | TJ Družstevník Ižop | 6 | - | 1 | ŠK Čakany |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 21. kolo | |||||
10.04. 15:30 | Futbalový klub Holice | 4 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Ižop |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 22. kolo | |||||
16.04. 16:00 | TJ Družstevník Ižop | 0 | - | 3 | TJ Družstevník Baloň |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 23. kolo | |||||
23.04. 16:00 | TJ Družstevník Ižop | 3 | - | 1 | FK Baka |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 24. kolo | |||||
30.04. 16:00 | TJ Družstevník Kráľovičove Kračany | 3 | - | 3 | TJ Družstevník Ižop |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 25. kolo | |||||
07.05. 16:30 | TJ Družstevník Ižop | 7 | - | 2 | ŠK Rohovce |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 26. kolo | |||||
15.05. 10:30 | TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove | 0 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Ižop |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 27. kolo | |||||
21.05. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Ižop | 0 | - | 3 | TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 28. kolo | |||||
29.05. 17:00 | SC Čenkovce | 6 | - | 2 | TJ Družstevník Ižop |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 29. kolo | |||||
04.06. 17:30 | TJ Družstevník Ižop | 2 | - | 1 | FC Štvrtok na Ostrove |
VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga - 30. kolo | |||||
12.06. 17:30 | TJ Kostolné Kračany | 3 | - | 2 | TJ Družstevník Ižop |