Všetky súťaže tímu

 

Pohár ObFZ Nitra - Campri Cup - 1. kolo

30.07. 17:30
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
5

-

4
OFK Hosťovce
OFK Hosťovce

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 1. kolo

11.08. 17:30
ŠK Nevidzany
ŠK Nevidzany
0

-

0
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 2. kolo

13.08. 10:30
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
5

-

1
OFK Hosťovce
OFK Hosťovce

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 3. kolo

20.08. 17:00
OFK Čifáre
OFK Čifáre
0

-

1
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 4. kolo

27.08. 10:30
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
1

-

1
TJ - FO Martin nad Žitavou
TJ - FO Martin nad Žitavou

Pohár ObFZ Nitra - Campri Cup - 2. kolo

01.09. 16:00
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
3

-

2
ŠK Žitavany
ŠK Žitavany

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 5. kolo

03.09. 10:30
TJ Ladice
TJ Ladice
1

-

6
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 6. kolo

10.09. 16:00
TJ Družstevník Žitavce
TJ Družstevník Žitavce
3

-

0
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka

Pohár ObFZ Nitra - Campri Cup - 3. kolo

15.09. 16:00
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
3

-

0
FK FC Jelenec
FK FC Jelenec

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 7. kolo

17.09. 15:00
ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany
ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany
2

-

3
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 8. kolo

24.09. 15:30
ŠK Velčice
ŠK Velčice
0

-

1
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 9. kolo

01.10. 10:30
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
2

-

3
OFK Sľažany
OFK Sľažany

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 10. kolo

08.10. 14:30
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
0

-

0
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 11. kolo

15.10. 10:30
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
4

-

2
ŠK Slovan Neverice
ŠK Slovan Neverice

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 12. kolo

22.10. 10:30
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
3

-

2
TJ Družstevník Obyce
TJ Družstevník Obyce

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 13. kolo

29.10. 10:30
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
1

-

1
TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 14. kolo

11.11. 13:30
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
(odstúpené)
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
2

-

3
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 15. kolo

12.11. 10:30
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
3

-

2
OŠK Beladice
OŠK Beladice

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 16. kolo

10.03. 10:30
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
3

-

0
ŠK Nevidzany
ŠK Nevidzany

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 17. kolo

17.03. 15:00
OFK Hosťovce
OFK Hosťovce
3

-

2
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 18. kolo

24.03. 10:30
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
2

-

2
OFK Čifáre
OFK Čifáre

Pohár ObFZ Nitra - Campri Cup - 4. kolo

29.03. 15:00
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
2

-

4
TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
TJ Družstevník Rišňovce

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 19. kolo

31.03. 10:30
TJ - FO Martin nad Žitavou
TJ - FO Martin nad Žitavou
0

-

3
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 20. kolo

07.04. 10:30
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
6

-

0
TJ Ladice
TJ Ladice

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 21. kolo

14.04. 10:30
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
1

-

1
TJ Družstevník Žitavce
TJ Družstevník Žitavce

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 22. kolo

21.04. 10:30
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka

-

ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany
ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 23. kolo

28.04. 10:30
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka

-

ŠK Velčice
ŠK Velčice

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 24. kolo

05.05. 16:30
OFK Sľažany
OFK Sľažany

-

TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 25. kolo

12.05. 16:30
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka

-

TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 26. kolo

19.05. 11:00
ŠK Slovan Neverice
ŠK Slovan Neverice

-

TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 27. kolo

25.05. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Obyce
TJ Družstevník Obyce

-

TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 28. kolo

02.06. 10:30
TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj

-

TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 29. kolo

09.06. 10:30
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
0

-

0
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
(odstúpené)

VIII. liga - B - ObFZ NR - 30. kolo

16.06. 17:00
OŠK Beladice
OŠK Beladice

-

TJ Družstevník Dyčka
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo