I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 1. kolo | |||||
01.09. 15:30 | TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce | 2 | - | 2 | TJ Družstevník Dubové |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 2. kolo | |||||
08.08. 16:30 | TJ Družstevník Blatnica | 3 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Dubové |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 3. kolo | |||||
16.08. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Dubové | 3 | - | 4 | Miestny športový klub Turany |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 4. kolo | |||||
22.08. 16:00 | FK Trebostovo | 1 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Dubové |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 5. kolo | |||||
30.08. 16:00 | TJ Družstevník Dubové | 4 | - | 3 | TJ Slovan Bystrička |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 6. kolo | |||||
06.09. 15:30 | TJ Družstevník Sklabiňa pri Martine | 1 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Dubové |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 7. kolo | |||||
12.09. 15:30 | TJ Družstevník Dubové | 3 | - | 4 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 8. kolo | |||||
19.09. 15:00 | TJ IDOP Lipovec | 3 | - | 5 | TJ Družstevník Dubové |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 9. kolo | |||||
27.09. 15:10 | TJ Družstevník Dubové | 3 | - | 1 | FO Tatran Sučany |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 10. kolo | |||||
04.10. 14:30 | TJ Turčan Košťany | 1 | - | 3 | TJ Družstevník Dubové |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 11. kolo | |||||
11.10. 14:30 | TJ Družstevník Dubové | 1 | - | 0 | TJ Družba Malý Čepčín |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 12. kolo | |||||
18.10. 14:00 | TJ Družstevník Dražkovce | 4 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Dubové |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 13. kolo | |||||
25.10. 14:00 | TJ Družstevník Dubové | 6 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Ďanová |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 14. kolo | |||||
27.03. 15:00 | TJ Družstevník Dubové | 3 | - | 1 | TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 15. kolo | |||||
02.04. 15:30 | TJ Družstevník Dubové | 0 | - | 2 | TJ Družstevník Blatnica |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 16. kolo | |||||
10.04. 15:30 | Miestny športový klub Turany | 4 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Dubové |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 17. kolo | |||||
16.04. 16:00 | TJ Družstevník Dubové | 0 | - | 6 | FK Trebostovo |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 18. kolo | |||||
24.04. 16:00 | TJ Slovan Bystrička | 1 | - | 6 | TJ Družstevník Dubové |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 19. kolo | |||||
01.05. 16:30 | TJ Družstevník Dubové | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Sklabiňa pri Martine |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 20. kolo | |||||
07.05. 16:30 | TJ Dynamo Príbovce | 4 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Dubové |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 21. kolo | |||||
14.05. 16:40 | TJ Družstevník Dubové | 4 | - | 4 | TJ IDOP Lipovec |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 22. kolo | |||||
22.05. 17:00 | FO Tatran Sučany | 2 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Dubové |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 23. kolo | |||||
29.05. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Dubové | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Turčan Košťany |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 24. kolo | |||||
04.06. 17:00 | TJ Družba Malý Čepčín | 2 | - | 2 | TJ Družstevník Dubové |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 25. kolo | |||||
12.06. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Dubové | 1 | - | 5 | TJ Družstevník Dražkovce |
I. QUICK trieda - TFZ - 26. kolo | |||||
19.06. 14:00 | TJ Družstevník Ďanová | 2 | - | 3 | TJ Družstevník Dubové |