Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 1. kolo | |||||
25.08. 10:00 | MFK Vrbové | 6 | - | 2 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 2. kolo | |||||
01.09. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov | 1 | - | 7 | ŠK Borovce |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 3. kolo | |||||
08.09. 17:00 | PFK Piešťany | 5 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 4. kolo | |||||
15.09. 16:00 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov | 2 | - | 2 | OŠK Moravany nad Váhom |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 5. kolo | |||||
13.09. 17:00 | TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište (odstúpené) | 6 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 6. kolo | |||||
29.09. 16:00 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov | 1 | - | 3 | TJ Družstevník Chtelnica |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 7. kolo | |||||
06.10. 10:30 | TJ Slovan Ostrov | 8 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 9. kolo | |||||
22.10. 16:30 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov | 1 | - | 4 | OFK Trebatice |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 10. kolo | |||||
27.10. 12:00 | OŠK Dubovany | 11 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 11. kolo | |||||
02.11. 15:30 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov | 0 | - | 6 | TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 12. kolo | |||||
30.03. 11:30 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov | 0 | - | 10 | MFK Vrbové |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 13. kolo | |||||
30.04. 17:00 | ŠK Borovce | 11 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 14. kolo | |||||
13.04. 11:30 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov | 0 | - | 5 | PFK Piešťany |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 15. kolo | |||||
21.04. 13:00 | OŠK Moravany nad Váhom | 18 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 16. kolo | |||||
27.04. 11:30 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište (odstúpené) |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 17. kolo | |||||
05.05. 14:30 | TJ Družstevník Chtelnica | 19 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 18. kolo | |||||
13.05. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov | 1 | - | 7 | TJ Slovan Ostrov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 20. kolo | |||||
27.05. 17:00 | OFK Trebatice | 25 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 21. kolo | |||||
31.05. 18:00 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov | 1 | - | 9 | OŠK Dubovany |
Prípravka - U-13-sk.D-ObFZ TT - 22. kolo | |||||
05.06. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany | 8 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov |