VI.liga - 2023/2024

 

1. kolo

13.08. 17:00
TJ Višňové
TJ Višňové
4

-

2
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

2. kolo

19.08. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
3

-

2
TJ Fatran Varín
TJ Fatran Varín

3. kolo

27.08. 16:30
TJ Slovan Skalité
TJ Slovan Skalité
4

-

1
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

4. kolo

02.09. 16:30
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
3

-

0
OŠK Nededza
OŠK Nededza

5. kolo

10.09. 16:30
FK Predmier
FK Predmier
3

-

0
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

6. kolo

17.09. 16:00
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
2

-

2
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

7. kolo

23.09. 15:00
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
1

-

2
TJ Horný Hričov
TJ Horný Hričov

8. kolo

01.10. 15:30
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
2

-

1
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

9. kolo

07.10. 15:00
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
3

-

0
OFK Kotešová
OFK Kotešová

10. kolo

15.10. 14:30
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
2

-

4
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

11. kolo

22.10. 14:30
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
4

-

2
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou

12. kolo

29.10. 14:00
TJ Spartak Radôstka
TJ Spartak Radôstka
4

-

0
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

13. kolo

04.11. 13:30
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
4

-

3
FK Strečno
FK Strečno

14. kolo

01.05. 16:00
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

-

TJ Višňové
TJ Višňové

15. kolo

31.03. 15:00
TJ Fatran Varín
TJ Fatran Varín

-

TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

16. kolo

06.04. 15:30
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

-

TJ Slovan Skalité
TJ Slovan Skalité

17. kolo

14.04. 15:30
OŠK Nededza
OŠK Nededza

-

TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

18. kolo

20.04. 16:00
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

-

FK Predmier
FK Predmier

19. kolo

27.04. 16:00
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

-

TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou

20. kolo

05.05. 16:30
TJ Horný Hričov
TJ Horný Hričov

-

TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

21. kolo

11.05. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

-

TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica

22. kolo

19.05. 17:00
OFK Kotešová
OFK Kotešová

-

TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

23. kolo

25.05. 17:30
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

-

TJ Slovan Podvysoká
TJ Slovan Podvysoká

24. kolo

02.06. 17:30
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou

-

TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

25. kolo

09.06. 17:30
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová

-

TJ Spartak Radôstka
TJ Spartak Radôstka

26. kolo

16.06. 17:30
FK Strečno
FK Strečno

-

TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo